Bijzondere leden

Erelid
2011  Anne-Marie Coster  Erelid
2007  Anne Scheening  Erelid
  Mieke Snoep-Bleeker  Erelid Overleden
  A. Kruis-van der Kloet  Erelid Overleden
  John Zuil  Erelid Overleden
  Hans de Boer  Erelid
Gouden Stick
2017  Thomas Pellis  Gouden Stick
2016  Rob van Deursen  Gouden Stick
2015  Casper Brüggemann   Gouden Stick
Lid van verdienste
2016  Jeroen Dokman  Lid van verdienste
2016  Jeroen Vis  Lid van verdienste
2015  Elisabeth (Betsie) de Heer  Lid van verdienste
2015  Diane de Boer  Lid van verdienste
2015  Marco Broere  Lid van verdienste
2015  Gerben Boot  Lid van verdienste
2015  Jeroen Put  Lid van verdienste
2013  Sigrid Sandbergen  Lid van verdienste
2012  Taeke Venema  Lid van verdienste
2012  Alice Verwers  Lid van verdienste
2012  Harry van der Avoort  Lid van verdienste
2011  Anja Dingemans  Lid van verdienste
2011  Paul van de Merwe  Lid van verdienste
2010  Peter van der Wee  Lid van verdienste
  Arie-Kees van der Leeden  Lid van verdienste
  Diek Schroots  Lid van verdienste
  Ria Weidema-in 't Veld  Lid van verdienste
  Anne-Marie Coster  Lid van verdienste
  Jan Dirk Visser  Lid van verdienste
  Betty Verhagen-Austin  Lid van verdienste
  Agnieke Dokman-Kruys  Lid van verdienste
  Hanneke Kievits  Lid van verdienste
  Wim Boogaerdt  Lid van verdienste
  Henk Asselman  Lid van verdienste
  Ad Wepster  Lid van verdienste
  A. Kruis-van der Kloet  Lid van verdienste Overleden
  Anne Scheening  Lid van verdienste
  Ries Pennekamp  Lid van verdienste
  Rolf van Dalen  Lid van verdienste
  Jan Brouwer  Lid van verdienste
Zilveren Schapekop
2018  John van Boesschoten  Zilveren Schapekop
2017  Marie José Nieuwenhuijsen  Zilveren Schapekop
2017  Marianne Koorevaar  Zilveren Schapekop
2017  Dirk Vis  Zilveren Schapekop
2017  Evelien Nusteling  Zilveren Schapekop
2017  Ed van den Hout  Zilveren Schapekop
2017  Ira van den Hout  Zilveren Schapekop
2016  Marilyn Kooijman  Zilveren Schapekop
2016  Claudia Scheepers  Zilveren Schapekop
2016  Sandra Wardenier  Zilveren Schapekop
2016  Peter Wardenier  Zilveren Schapekop
2015  Theo de Bot  Zilveren Schapekop
2015  Tamara Daamen  Zilveren Schapekop
2015  Robert Schenk  Zilveren Schapekop
2015  Saskia de Koning  Zilveren Schapekop
2015  Ad de Jong  Zilveren Schapekop Overleden
2014  Olke Jan van der Meer  Zilveren Schapekop
2014  Caroline de Jong  Zilveren Schapekop
2014  Petra van der Meer  Zilveren Schapekop
2014  Michel Daamen  Zilveren Schapekop
2013  Corine Brüggemann  Zilveren Schapekop
2013  Karin Smit  Zilveren Schapekop
2013  Wanne Kievits  Zilveren Schapekop
2013  Hans Eric Geertsma  Zilveren Schapekop
2013  Monique Daum  Zilveren Schapekop
2013  Wim Bartelts  Zilveren Schapekop
2013  Barbara van Muijen  Zilveren Schapekop
2013  Marco Broere  Zilveren Schapekop
2013  Jos Luijsterburg  Zilveren Schapekop
2013  Ramon Hilberink  Zilveren Schapekop
2013  Toon Rood  Zilveren Schapekop
2013  Ilse van Waardenburg  Zilveren Schapekop
2012  Mijntje van Roessel  Zilveren Schapekop
2012  Michiel Meijer  Zilveren Schapekop
2012  Dirk van den Berg  Zilveren Schapekop
2012  Rob Ligthart  Zilveren Schapekop
2011  Willeke van Brouwershaven  Zilveren Schapekop
2011  Onno Bruins  Zilveren Schapekop
2009  Cees-jan Vrolijk  Zilveren Schapekop
2009  Diane de Boer  Zilveren Schapekop
2009  Dorien Rood  Zilveren Schapekop
2009  Hanneke Kievits  Zilveren Schapekop
2009  Kars Ritsma  Zilveren Schapekop
2008  Sigrid Sandbergen  Zilveren Schapekop
2007  Erwin Zuil  Zilveren Schapekop
2007  Laurie Dool  Zilveren Schapekop
2006  Mariette van der Poel  Zilveren Schapekop
2005  Anja Dingemans  Zilveren Schapekop
2005  Wilna de Hek  Zilveren Schapekop
2003  Paul van de Merwe  Zilveren Schapekop
2003  Mariël Okkerse  Zilveren Schapekop
2002  Anne Scheening  Zilveren Schapekop
2002  Jan Brouwer  Zilveren Schapekop
2002  Harm van der Meer  Zilveren Schapekop