Heren 2

Ondersteuning

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 DSHC H4 12 31 10 1 1
2 IJssel H2 12 28 9 1 2
3 Leonidas H14 12 28 9 1 2
4 Leonidas H13 12 26 8 2 2
5 Dordrecht H2 12 19 6 1 5
6 Leonidas H15 12 17 5 2 5
7 Victoria H8 12 14 4 2 6
8 Zoetermeer H4 12 14 4 2 6
9 Alphen H4 12 10 3 1 8
10 Nieuwkoop H2 12 10 3 1 8
11 HUDITO H6 12 7 1 4 7
12 Leiden H6 12 0 1 0 11

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 8 SEPTEMBER 2019
Leonidas H13 Leiden H6 5-2
HUDITO H6 Dordrecht H2 (O) 1-5
Zoetermeer H4 Leonidas H15 2-3
Alphen H4 Victoria H8 3-2
Leonidas H14 Nieuwkoop H2 (O) 6-1
IJssel H2 (O) DSHC H4 2-4
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
Dordrecht H2 (O) Leonidas H13 2-2
Victoria H8 Zoetermeer H4 3-3
Leiden H6 Leonidas H14 1-6
DSHC H4 Alphen H4 4-0
Leonidas H15 HUDITO H6 1-1
Nieuwkoop H2 (O) IJssel H2 (O) 0-5
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
HUDITO H6 Zoetermeer H4 3-3
Alphen H4 Nieuwkoop H2 (O) 2-3
IJssel H2 (O) Leiden H6 11-0
DSHC H4 Victoria H8 9-1
Leonidas H13 Leonidas H15 4-0
Leonidas H14 Dordrecht H2 (O) 4-3
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
Zoetermeer H4 Leonidas H13 1-4
Leonidas H15 Leonidas H14 2-4
Dordrecht H2 (O) IJssel H2 (O) 2-4
Nieuwkoop H2 (O) DSHC H4 0-4
Victoria H8 HUDITO H6 6-1
Leiden H6 Alphen H4 1-2
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
DSHC H4 Leiden H6 16-0
IJssel H2 (O) Leonidas H15 7-1
Leonidas H14 Zoetermeer H4 3-1
Nieuwkoop H2 (O) Victoria H8 5-4
Alphen H4 Dordrecht H2 (O) 1-2
Leonidas H13 HUDITO H6 3-0
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
Zoetermeer H4 IJssel H2 (O) 1-7
HUDITO H6 Leonidas H14 1-2
Leonidas H15 Alphen H4 5-0
Dordrecht H2 (O) DSHC H4 0-3
Victoria H8 Leonidas H13 5-3
ZONDAG 20 OKTOBER 2019
Leiden H6 Nieuwkoop H2 (O) 0-4
ZONDAG 27 OKTOBER 2019
DSHC H4 Leonidas H15 5-0
Nieuwkoop H2 (O) Dordrecht H2 (O) 1-3
Leonidas H14 Leonidas H13 1-2
Leiden H6 Victoria H8 0-3
Alphen H4 Zoetermeer H4 1-6
IJssel H2 (O) HUDITO H6 10-3
ZONDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2019
Leonidas H13 IJssel H2 (O) 2-2
Zoetermeer H4 DSHC H4 1-10
Dordrecht H2 (O) Leiden H6 4-1
Leonidas H15 Nieuwkoop H2 (O) 5-0
Victoria H8 Leonidas H14 2-3
HUDITO H6 Alphen H4 1-1
ZONDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2019
HUDITO H6 DSHC H4 0-6
Alphen H4 Leonidas H13 0-5
Nieuwkoop H2 (O) Zoetermeer H4 1-2
Leiden H6 Leonidas H15 2-3
Dordrecht H2 (O) Victoria H8 0-1
IJssel H2 (O) Leonidas H14 8-2
ZONDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2019
HUDITO H6 Nieuwkoop H2 (O) 1-1
Leonidas H15 Dordrecht H2 (O) 1-2
Leonidas H14 Alphen H4 7-0
IJssel H2 (O) Victoria H8 8-2
Zoetermeer H4 Leiden H6 6-0
DSHC H4 Leonidas H13 1-2
ZONDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2019
Leiden H6 HUDITO H6 0-4
Alphen H4 IJssel H2 (O) 3-4
Dordrecht H2 (O) Zoetermeer H4 2-3
Nieuwkoop H2 (O) Leonidas H13 0-5
Victoria H8 Leonidas H15 1-1
DSHC H4 Leonidas H14 2-2
ZONDAG 8 MAART 2020
DSHC H4 IJssel H2 (O) 2-0
Victoria H8 Alphen H4 0-3
Leonidas H15 Zoetermeer H4 5-3
Leiden H6 Leonidas H13 4-3
Dordrecht H2 (O) HUDITO H6 3-1
Nieuwkoop H2 (O) Leonidas H14 0-7