Jongens Onder 12-1 Zaal

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Senn de Geus
Coach Roosmarijn van Leur
Manager Manon Speets

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Cartouche JO12-3 12 25 8 1 3
2 Wateringse veld JO12-1 12 22 7 1 4
3 Dordrecht JO12-1 12 21 8 0 4
4 Rotterdam JO12-3 12 18 6 0 6
5 IJssel JO12-1 12 14 4 2 6
6 Victoria JO12-2 12 11 3 2 7
7 HDM JO12-3 12 8 2 2 8

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 3 DECEMBER 2023
Cartouche JO12-3 HDM JO12-3 (4-1)scheduled
HDM JO12-3 IJssel JO12-1 (3-3)final
Cartouche JO12-3 IJssel JO12-1 (5-3)final
Wateringse veld JO12-1 Victoria JO12-2 (5-4)final
Dordrecht JO12-1 Victoria JO12-2 (5-0)final
Wateringse veld JO12-1 Dordrecht JO12-1 (1-3)final
ZONDAG 10 DECEMBER 2023
Dordrecht JO12-1 IJssel JO12-1 (3-0)final
IJssel JO12-1 Cartouche JO12-3 (6-3)final
Dordrecht JO12-1 Cartouche JO12-3 (1-3)final
HDM JO12-3 Victoria JO12-2 (4-2)scheduled
Rotterdam JO12-3 Victoria JO12-2 (3-5)final
HDM JO12-3 Rotterdam JO12-3 (0-2)scheduled
ZONDAG 17 DECEMBER 2023
Dordrecht JO12-1 Rotterdam JO12-3 (0-5)scheduled
Rotterdam JO12-3 HDM JO12-3 (2-3)scheduled
Dordrecht JO12-1 HDM JO12-3 (4-0)scheduled
ZONDAG 14 JANUARI 2024
Victoria JO12-2 Rotterdam JO12-3 (2-5)final
HDM JO12-3 Dordrecht JO12-1 (1-3)final
Dordrecht JO12-1 Wateringse veld JO12-1 (5-4)final
Cartouche JO12-3 Rotterdam JO12-3 (5-4)final
HDM JO12-3 Wateringse veld JO12-1 (2-6)final
Victoria JO12-2 Cartouche JO12-3 (4-3)final
ZONDAG 21 JANUARI 2024
Rotterdam JO12-3 Cartouche JO12-3 (2-3)final
IJssel JO12-1 HDM JO12-3 (7-2)scheduled
Victoria JO12-2 HDM JO12-3 (2-2)scheduled
Cartouche JO12-3 Wateringse veld JO12-1 (3-3)final
Rotterdam JO12-3 Wateringse veld JO12-1 (6-3)final
IJssel JO12-1 Victoria JO12-2 (4-6)final
ZONDAG 28 JANUARI 2024
Rotterdam JO12-3 IJssel JO12-1 (5-4)final
IJssel JO12-1 Dordrecht JO12-1 (1-7)final
Rotterdam JO12-3 Dordrecht JO12-1 (8-5)final
Wateringse veld JO12-1 Cartouche JO12-3 (5-3)final
HDM JO12-3 Cartouche JO12-3 (2-3)final
Wateringse veld JO12-1 HDM JO12-3 (4-1)final
ZONDAG 4 FEBRUARI 2024
IJssel JO12-1 Wateringse veld JO12-1 (3-4)final
Wateringse veld JO12-1 Rotterdam JO12-3 (8-2)final
IJssel JO12-1 Rotterdam JO12-3 (5-3)final
Cartouche JO12-3 Dordrecht JO12-1 (2-0)final
Victoria JO12-2 Dordrecht JO12-1 (2-4)final
Cartouche JO12-3 Victoria JO12-2 (6-2)final
ZONDAG 11 FEBRUARI 2024
Victoria JO12-2 Wateringse veld JO12-1 (3-6)final
Wateringse veld JO12-1 IJssel JO12-1 (3-4)final
Victoria JO12-2 IJssel JO12-1 (3-3)final