Jongens Onder 14-1 Zaal

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Lucas van der Steijn
Manager Maarten Keller

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Zoetermeer JO14-1 12 28 9 1 2
2 Ring Pass Delft JO14-1 12 24 8 0 4
3 HUDITO JO14-1 12 23 7 2 3
4 Dordrecht JO14-1 12 18 6 0 6
5 Schiedam JO14-1 12 15 5 0 7
6 Ommoord JO14-1 12 15 4 3 5
7 Victoria JO14-2 12 0 0 0 12

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 2 DECEMBER 2023
Schiedam JO14-1 Dordrecht JO14-1 (4-3)final
Dordrecht JO14-1 Victoria JO14-2 (4-2)final
Schiedam JO14-1 Victoria JO14-2 (7-1)final
ZONDAG 3 DECEMBER 2023
HUDITO JO14-1 Ommoord JO14-1 (2-2)final
Zoetermeer JO14-1 Ommoord JO14-1 (1-0)final
HUDITO JO14-1 Zoetermeer JO14-1 (2-1)final
ZONDAG 17 DECEMBER 2023
Ommoord JO14-1 Schiedam JO14-1 (2-3)final
Schiedam JO14-1 HUDITO JO14-1 (2-5)final
Ommoord JO14-1 HUDITO JO14-1 (3-3)final
Ring Pass Delft JO14-1 Zoetermeer JO14-1 (2-3)final
Victoria JO14-2 Zoetermeer JO14-1 (2-4)final
Ring Pass Delft JO14-1 Victoria JO14-2 (12-0)final
ZATERDAG 6 JANUARI 2024
Victoria JO14-2 Schiedam JO14-1 (4-6)final
Schiedam JO14-1 Ommoord JO14-1 (2-3)final
Victoria JO14-2 Ommoord JO14-1 (0-1)final
Dordrecht JO14-1 HUDITO JO14-1 (3-4)final
Ring Pass Delft JO14-1 HUDITO JO14-1 (5-3)final
Dordrecht JO14-1 Ring Pass Delft JO14-1 (1-2)scheduled
ZATERDAG 20 JANUARI 2024
Ommoord JO14-1 Victoria JO14-2 (2-0)final
Victoria JO14-2 Ring Pass Delft JO14-1 (3-9)scheduled
Ommoord JO14-1 Ring Pass Delft JO14-1 (2-5)scheduled
Zoetermeer JO14-1 Dordrecht JO14-1 (4-3)final
Dordrecht JO14-1 Schiedam JO14-1 (2-0)final
Zoetermeer JO14-1 Schiedam JO14-1 (5-4)final
ZATERDAG 27 JANUARI 2024
Zoetermeer JO14-1 Victoria JO14-2 (7-2)final
HUDITO JO14-1 Victoria JO14-2 (5-3)final
Zoetermeer JO14-1 HUDITO JO14-1 (9-3)final
Ring Pass Delft JO14-1 Ommoord JO14-1 (3-4)final
Ommoord JO14-1 Dordrecht JO14-1 (2-3)final
Ring Pass Delft JO14-1 Dordrecht JO14-1 (7-3)final
ZATERDAG 3 FEBRUARI 2024
Schiedam JO14-1 Ring Pass Delft JO14-1 (4-12)final
Zoetermeer JO14-1 Ring Pass Delft JO14-1 (3-4)final
Schiedam JO14-1 Zoetermeer JO14-1 (2-4)final
ZONDAG 4 FEBRUARI 2024
Victoria JO14-2 HUDITO JO14-1 (2-4)final
HUDITO JO14-1 Dordrecht JO14-1 (2-4)final
Victoria JO14-2 Dordrecht JO14-1 (2-7)final
ZATERDAG 10 FEBRUARI 2024
Dordrecht JO14-1 Zoetermeer JO14-1 (3-4)final
Ommoord JO14-1 Zoetermeer JO14-1 (1-1)final
Dordrecht JO14-1 Ommoord JO14-1 (3-2)final
HUDITO JO14-1 Ring Pass Delft JO14-1 (4-3)scheduled
Ring Pass Delft JO14-1 Schiedam JO14-1 (5-6)scheduled
HUDITO JO14-1 Schiedam JO14-1 (4-3)final