Jongens Onder 16-1 Zaal

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Dennis Ardon
Coach Dirk Vis
Manager Sascha Murk

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Berkel-Rodenrijs JO16-1 12 34 11 1 0
2 Leonidas JO16-1 12 26 8 2 2
3 Schiedam JO16-1 12 17 5 2 5
4 Barendrecht JO16-1 12 14 4 2 6
5 Dordrecht JO16-1 12 14 3 5 4
6 Rotterdam JO16-3 12 12 3 3 6
7 Rapid JO16-1 12 1 0 1 11

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 2 DECEMBER 2023
Berkel-Rodenrijs JO16-1 Leonidas JO16-1 (5-2)scheduled
Leonidas JO16-1 Rapid JO16-1 (8-0)final
Berkel-Rodenrijs JO16-1 Rapid JO16-1 (5-1)scheduled
ZONDAG 3 DECEMBER 2023
Barendrecht JO16-1 Schiedam JO16-1 (4-3)final
Dordrecht JO16-1 Schiedam JO16-1 (3-1)final
Barendrecht JO16-1 Dordrecht JO16-1 (1-5)final
ZATERDAG 9 DECEMBER 2023
Dordrecht JO16-1 Rapid JO16-1 (4-0)final
Rapid JO16-1 Berkel-Rodenrijs JO16-1 (1-12)final
Dordrecht JO16-1 Berkel-Rodenrijs JO16-1 (2-2)final
ZATERDAG 16 DECEMBER 2023
Rapid JO16-1 Leonidas JO16-1 (2-3)scheduled
Schiedam JO16-1 Leonidas JO16-1 (3-3)scheduled
Rapid JO16-1 Schiedam JO16-1 (2-5)scheduled
Rotterdam JO16-3 Berkel-Rodenrijs JO16-1 (2-7)final
Berkel-Rodenrijs JO16-1 Barendrecht JO16-1 (6-3)final
Rotterdam JO16-3 Barendrecht JO16-1 (5-7)final
ZONDAG 7 JANUARI 2024
Leonidas JO16-1 Schiedam JO16-1 (7-3)final
Rotterdam JO16-3 Schiedam JO16-1 (3-4)final
Leonidas JO16-1 Rotterdam JO16-3 (4-3)final
ZATERDAG 13 JANUARI 2024
Dordrecht JO16-1 Rotterdam JO16-3 (2-2)final
Rotterdam JO16-3 Leonidas JO16-1 (1-3)final
Dordrecht JO16-1 Leonidas JO16-1 (2-2)final
ZATERDAG 20 JANUARI 2024
Schiedam JO16-1 Barendrecht JO16-1 (3-2)final
Barendrecht JO16-1 Rapid JO16-1 (6-1)final
Schiedam JO16-1 Rapid JO16-1 (4-3)final
ZATERDAG 27 JANUARI 2024
Schiedam JO16-1 Rotterdam JO16-3 (3-3)final
Berkel-Rodenrijs JO16-1 Rotterdam JO16-3 (2-0)final
Schiedam JO16-1 Berkel-Rodenrijs JO16-1 (3-6)final
ZONDAG 28 JANUARI 2024
Leonidas JO16-1 Dordrecht JO16-1 (2-1)final
Dordrecht JO16-1 Barendrecht JO16-1 (3-3)final
Leonidas JO16-1 Barendrecht JO16-1 (2-1)final
ZATERDAG 3 FEBRUARI 2024
Rapid JO16-1 Barendrecht JO16-1 (1-6)scheduled
Barendrecht JO16-1 Rotterdam JO16-3 (3-3)scheduled
Rapid JO16-1 Rotterdam JO16-3 (1-6)scheduled
Berkel-Rodenrijs JO16-1 Dordrecht JO16-1 (6-1)final
Schiedam JO16-1 Dordrecht JO16-1 (2-0)final
Berkel-Rodenrijs JO16-1 Schiedam JO16-1 (3-1)final
ZATERDAG 10 FEBRUARI 2024
Rotterdam JO16-3 Rapid JO16-1 (12-2)final
Rapid JO16-1 Dordrecht JO16-1 (3-3)final
Rotterdam JO16-3 Dordrecht JO16-1 (4-3)final
ZONDAG 11 FEBRUARI 2024
Barendrecht JO16-1 Berkel-Rodenrijs JO16-1 (1-7)final
Leonidas JO16-1 Berkel-Rodenrijs JO16-1 (2-5)final
Barendrecht JO16-1 Leonidas JO16-1 (4-5)final