Jongens Onder 16-2 Zaal

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Willem Van den Adel
Manager Annemarie van den Adel
Manager Bianca Bol

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Rotterdam JO16-4 12 33 11 0 1
2 Barendrecht JO16-2 12 21 6 3 3
3 Souburgh JO16-1 12 17 5 2 5
4 Dordrecht JO16-2 12 17 5 2 5
5 Victoria JO16-4 12 16 5 1 6
6 Ypenburg JO16-4 12 11 3 2 7
7 Gouda JO16-2 12 6 2 0 10

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 2 DECEMBER 2023
Rotterdam JO16-4 Ypenburg JO16-4 (3-0)final
Victoria JO16-4 Ypenburg JO16-4 (0-2)final
Rotterdam JO16-4 Victoria JO16-4 (7-1)final
Gouda JO16-2 Souburgh JO16-1 (3-5)final
Souburgh JO16-1 Dordrecht JO16-2 (2-4)final
Gouda JO16-2 Dordrecht JO16-2 (1-4)final
ZONDAG 10 DECEMBER 2023
Dordrecht JO16-2 Gouda JO16-2 (6-0)scheduled
Ypenburg JO16-4 Gouda JO16-2 (3-0)scheduled
Dordrecht JO16-2 Ypenburg JO16-4 (1-4)final
ZATERDAG 16 DECEMBER 2023
Souburgh JO16-1 Barendrecht JO16-2 (2-2)final
Barendrecht JO16-2 Victoria JO16-4 (3-0)final
Souburgh JO16-1 Victoria JO16-4 (3-9)final
ZONDAG 7 JANUARI 2024
Gouda JO16-2 Victoria JO16-4 (0-2)final
Ypenburg JO16-4 Barendrecht JO16-2 (2-2)final
Victoria JO16-4 Rotterdam JO16-4 (3-4)final
Barendrecht JO16-2 Souburgh JO16-1 (6-4)final
Ypenburg JO16-4 Souburgh JO16-1 (0-6)final
Gouda JO16-2 Rotterdam JO16-4 (3-4)scheduled
ZATERDAG 13 JANUARI 2024
Ypenburg JO16-4 Victoria JO16-4 (2-3)final
Dordrecht JO16-2 Victoria JO16-4 (2-4)final
Ypenburg JO16-4 Dordrecht JO16-2 (2-2)final
Rotterdam JO16-4 Gouda JO16-2 (5-0)final
Gouda JO16-2 Barendrecht JO16-2 (2-5)scheduled
Rotterdam JO16-4 Barendrecht JO16-2 (1-4)scheduled
ZATERDAG 20 JANUARI 2024
Victoria JO16-4 Souburgh JO16-1 (3-7)final
Souburgh JO16-1 Gouda JO16-2 (6-2)scheduled
Victoria JO16-4 Gouda JO16-2 (1-2)final
Barendrecht JO16-2 Dordrecht JO16-2 (4-5)final
Rotterdam JO16-4 Dordrecht JO16-2 (4-0)final
Barendrecht JO16-2 Rotterdam JO16-4 (1-6)final
ZONDAG 28 JANUARI 2024
Victoria JO16-4 Dordrecht JO16-2 (4-3)final
Dordrecht JO16-2 Barendrecht JO16-2 (3-2)final
Victoria JO16-4 Barendrecht JO16-2 (3-3)final
ZONDAG 4 FEBRUARI 2024
Souburgh JO16-1 Rotterdam JO16-4 (4-10)final
Ypenburg JO16-4 Rotterdam JO16-4 (2-12)final
Souburgh JO16-1 Ypenburg JO16-4 (6-0)final
ZATERDAG 10 FEBRUARI 2024
Dordrecht JO16-2 Rotterdam JO16-4 (2-4)final
Rotterdam JO16-4 Souburgh JO16-1 (7-4)final
Dordrecht JO16-2 Souburgh JO16-1 (4-4)final
ZONDAG 11 FEBRUARI 2024
Barendrecht JO16-2 Ypenburg JO16-4 (5-0)final
Gouda JO16-2 Ypenburg JO16-4 (4-1)final
Barendrecht JO16-2 Gouda JO16-2 (10-1)final