Meisjes Onder 18-2 Zaal

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Fleur van Garderen
Manager Claudia Muller

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Victoria MO18-7 12 30 9 3 0
2 Derby MO18-2 12 28 9 1 2
3 Souburgh MO18-1 12 23 7 2 3
4 Krimpen MO18-1 11 14 3 5 3
5 Capelle MO18-1 12 10 3 1 8
6 Zoetermeer MO18-5 12 7 2 1 9
7 Dordrecht MO18-2 11 4 1 1 9

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 2 DECEMBER 2023
Souburgh MO18-1 Krimpen MO18-1 (3-3)final
Zoetermeer MO18-5 Krimpen MO18-1 (0-3)final
Souburgh MO18-1 Zoetermeer MO18-5 (1-0)final
ZONDAG 10 DECEMBER 2023
Dordrecht MO18-2 Victoria MO18-7 (3-8)final
Victoria MO18-7 Krimpen MO18-1 (2-2)scheduled
ZATERDAG 16 DECEMBER 2023
Capelle MO18-1 Zoetermeer MO18-5 (0-4)final
Dordrecht MO18-2 Zoetermeer MO18-5 (5-4)final
Capelle MO18-1 Dordrecht MO18-2 (3-2)final
ZONDAG 17 DECEMBER 2023
Derby MO18-2 Krimpen MO18-1 (2-2)final
Krimpen MO18-1 Souburgh MO18-1 (4-5)scheduled
Derby MO18-2 Souburgh MO18-1 (3-2)final
ZATERDAG 23 DECEMBER 2023
Victoria MO18-7 Derby MO18-2 (2-0)final
Derby MO18-2 Capelle MO18-1 (2-0)final
Victoria MO18-7 Capelle MO18-1 (4-1)scheduled
ZATERDAG 6 JANUARI 2024
Zoetermeer MO18-5 Capelle MO18-1 (1-0)final
Capelle MO18-1 Souburgh MO18-1 (1-2)final
Zoetermeer MO18-5 Souburgh MO18-1 (1-3)final
ZONDAG 14 JANUARI 2024
Krimpen MO18-1 Dordrecht MO18-2 (6-3)scheduled
Dordrecht MO18-2 Capelle MO18-1 (2-5)final
Krimpen MO18-1 Capelle MO18-1 (3-5)final
ZATERDAG 20 JANUARI 2024
Victoria MO18-7 Souburgh MO18-1 (3-2)final
Souburgh MO18-1 Dordrecht MO18-2 (2-1)final
Victoria MO18-7 Dordrecht MO18-2 (4-2)final
ZONDAG 21 JANUARI 2024
Capelle MO18-1 Derby MO18-2 (0-2)final
Krimpen MO18-1 Derby MO18-2 (0-2)final
Capelle MO18-1 Krimpen MO18-1 (1-1)final
ZONDAG 28 JANUARI 2024
Souburgh MO18-1 Capelle MO18-1 (4-2)final
Capelle MO18-1 Victoria MO18-7 (2-3)final
Souburgh MO18-1 Victoria MO18-7 (1-1)final
Derby MO18-2 Dordrecht MO18-2 (3-2)final
Zoetermeer MO18-5 Dordrecht MO18-2 (3-3)scheduled
Derby MO18-2 Zoetermeer MO18-5 (4-2)final
ZONDAG 4 FEBRUARI 2024
Krimpen MO18-1 Zoetermeer MO18-5 (4-2)scheduled
Victoria MO18-7 Zoetermeer MO18-5 (5-0)final
Krimpen MO18-1 Victoria MO18-7 (3-3)scheduled
Dordrecht MO18-2 Souburgh MO18-1 (1-3)scheduled
Souburgh MO18-1 Derby MO18-2 (2-5)final
Dordrecht MO18-2 Derby MO18-2 (1-3)final
ZONDAG 11 FEBRUARI 2024
Zoetermeer MO18-5 Victoria MO18-7 (1-3)final
Derby MO18-2 Victoria MO18-7 (0-1)final
Zoetermeer MO18-5 Derby MO18-2 (0-1)final