Heren Jong 1

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Trainer Roosmarijn van Leur
Coach Roosmarijn van Leur
Aanvoerder Job Twigt

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Leonidas HO25-2 Leiden-Leidse Studs HO25-1 9:30
Zoetermeer HO25-1 Westland HO25-1 11:30
Cartouche HO25-2 Leiden HO25-2 14:15
Dordrecht HO25-1 Victoria HO25-6 14:45
Leonidas HO25-1 Leiden-Leidse Studs HO25-3 16:15

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Leiden HO25-2 7 15 5 0 2
2 Leonidas HO25-1 7 14 4 2 1
3 Leiden-Leidse Studs HO25-1 7 13 4 1 2
4 Westland HO25-1 7 13 4 1 2
5 Leiden-Leidse Studs HO25-3 7 12 4 0 3
6 Cartouche HO25-2 7 12 3 3 1
7 Leonidas HO25-2 7 11 3 2 2
8 Victoria HO25-6 7 6 2 0 5
9 Dordrecht HO25-1 7 3 1 0 6
10 Zoetermeer HO25-1 7 1 0 1 6

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
26 mei HV Victoria HO25-6 14:45 thuis - Veld 4
2 jun LOHC HO25-1 15:15 uit
9 jun LOHC HO25-2 15:45 uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2024
Leonidas HO25-2 Westland HO25-1 (2-3)final
Dordrecht HO25-1 Leiden HO25-2 (1-4)final
Cartouche HO25-2 Zoetermeer HO25-1 (1-0)final
Leonidas HO25-1 Leiden-Leidse Studs HO25-1 (2-0)final
Victoria HO25-6 Leiden-Leidse Studs HO25-3 (7-8)final
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2024
Westland HO25-1 Dordrecht HO25-1 (1-0)final
Zoetermeer HO25-1 Leonidas HO25-2 (0-0)final
Leiden-Leidse Studs HO25-1 Victoria HO25-6 (4-1)final
Leiden HO25-2 Leonidas HO25-1 (4-0)final
Leiden-Leidse Studs HO25-3 Cartouche HO25-2 (6-2)final
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2024
Leonidas HO25-1 Westland HO25-1 (2-2)final
Leiden-Leidse Studs HO25-1 Leiden-Leidse Studs HO25-3 (8-4)final
Dordrecht HO25-1 Zoetermeer HO25-1 (2-1)final
Victoria HO25-6 Leiden HO25-2 (7-3)final
DINSDAG 2 APRIL 2024
Leonidas HO25-2 Cartouche HO25-2 (1-1)scheduled
WOENSDAG 3 APRIL 2024
Zoetermeer HO25-1 Leiden-Leidse Studs HO25-1 (1-3)scheduled
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2024
Leiden-Leidse Studs HO25-3 Leonidas HO25-2 (2-4)final
Leiden HO25-2 Leiden-Leidse Studs HO25-1 (3-1)final
Westland HO25-1 Victoria HO25-6 (3-0)final
Cartouche HO25-2 Dordrecht HO25-1 (3-1)final
Zoetermeer HO25-1 Leonidas HO25-1 (0-2)scheduled
WOENSDAG 10 APRIL 2024
Leiden-Leidse Studs HO25-1 Westland HO25-1 (2-1)final
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2024
Leiden HO25-2 Leiden-Leidse Studs HO25-3 (3-4)final
Victoria HO25-6 Zoetermeer HO25-1 (4-3)final
WOENSDAG 17 APRIL 2024
Dordrecht HO25-1 Leonidas HO25-2 (2-3)final
ZONDAG 21 APRIL 2024
Westland HO25-1 Leiden HO25-2 (0-3)final
Cartouche HO25-2 Victoria HO25-6 (6-2)final
Leiden-Leidse Studs HO25-3 Dordrecht HO25-1 (8-4)final
DINSDAG 23 APRIL 2024
Leonidas HO25-1 Cartouche HO25-2 (3-3)final
DONDERDAG 25 APRIL 2024
Leonidas HO25-2 Leonidas HO25-1 (1-4)final
ZONDAG 12 MEI 2024
Leonidas HO25-1 Dordrecht HO25-1 (8-2)final
Leiden-Leidse Studs HO25-1 Cartouche HO25-2 (1-1)final
Leiden HO25-2 Zoetermeer HO25-1 (6-2)final
Westland HO25-1 Leiden-Leidse Studs HO25-3 (8-3)final
Victoria HO25-6 Leonidas HO25-2 (0-1)final