Heren 3

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Thomas Pellis

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Hoeksche Waard H2-O Victoria H6 10:45
IJssel H3 Rotterdam H7 11:00
Dordrecht H3 Rotterdam H6 11:45
Tempo '34 H2-O Leonidas H17 13:00
Leonidas H14 Never Less H1 14:30
Delfshaven H1 Pollux H4 15:15

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Tempo '34 H2-O 11 33 11 0 0
2 IJssel H3 11 23 7 2 2
3 Delfshaven H1 11 23 7 2 2
4 Pollux H4 11 23 7 2 2
5 Dordrecht H3 11 18 6 0 5
6 Rotterdam H6 11 16 5 1 5
7 Never Less H1 11 13 3 4 4
8 Leonidas H14 10 12 3 3 4
9 Hoeksche Waard H2-O 11 8 2 2 7
10 Leonidas H17 10 6 2 0 8
11 Rotterdam H7 9 4 1 1 7
12 Victoria H6 11 3 0 3 8

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
3 mrt Hockey Club Rotterdam H6 11:45 thuis - Veld 4
10 mrt VMHC Pollux H4 12:45 uit
17 mrt Hockey Club Rotterdam H7 n.n.b thuis
24 mrt HC Delfshaven H1 n.n.b uit
7 apr HC De IJssel H3 n.n.b uit
14 apr R.G.H.C. Tempo '34 H2-O n.n.b thuis
21 apr HC De Hoeksche Waard H2-O n.n.b uit
12 mei R.H.V. Leonidas H14 n.n.b thuis
26 mei E.H.V. Never Less H1 n.n.b uit
2 jun HV Victoria H6 n.n.b thuis
9 jun R.H.V. Leonidas H17 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2023
Victoria H6 Hoeksche Waard H2-O (4-4)final
Never Less H1 Leonidas H14 (3-1)scheduled
Leonidas H17 Tempo '34 H2-O (0-4)final
Pollux H4 Delfshaven H1 (1-2)scheduled
Rotterdam H7 IJssel H3 (2-3)final
Rotterdam H6 Dordrecht H3 (4-3)final
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2023
Hoeksche Waard H2-O Leonidas H17 (2-1)scheduled
IJssel H3 Never Less H1 (3-3)scheduled
Delfshaven H1 Rotterdam H7 (2-0)scheduled
Dordrecht H3 Pollux H4 (1-3)scheduled
Tempo '34 H2-O Rotterdam H6 (3-1)final
Leonidas H14 Victoria H6 (0-0)final
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2023
Rotterdam H6 Hoeksche Waard H2-O (3-1)final
Victoria H6 Never Less H1 (2-3)scheduled
Pollux H4 Tempo '34 H2-O (0-4)scheduled
Rotterdam H7 Dordrecht H3 (2-7)scheduled
Leonidas H17 Leonidas H14 (1-5)final
Delfshaven H1 IJssel H3 (2-2)final
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2023
Leonidas H14 Rotterdam H6 (4-1)final
Never Less H1 Leonidas H17 (6-1)scheduled
Dordrecht H3 Delfshaven H1 (2-1)scheduled
Hoeksche Waard H2-O Pollux H4 (2-6)final
IJssel H3 Victoria H6 (11-0)final
Tempo '34 H2-O Rotterdam H7 (5-3)scheduled
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2023
Delfshaven H1 Tempo '34 H2-O (0-1)final
Leonidas H17 Victoria H6 (5-2)final
Pollux H4 Leonidas H14 (1-1)scheduled
Rotterdam H7 Hoeksche Waard H2-O (1-3)scheduled
Dordrecht H3 IJssel H3 (2-6)final
Rotterdam H6 Never Less H1 (1-1)scheduled
ZONDAG 15 OKTOBER 2023
Victoria H6 Rotterdam H6 (1-2)final
IJssel H3 Leonidas H17 (6-0)final
Never Less H1 Pollux H4 (3-3)scheduled
Hoeksche Waard H2-O Delfshaven H1 (0-7)scheduled
Tempo '34 H2-O Dordrecht H3 (5-0)final
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2023
Tempo '34 H2-O IJssel H3 (4-1)final
Rotterdam H6 Leonidas H17 (2-1)final
Rotterdam H7 Never Less H1 (3-1)scheduled
Dordrecht H3 Hoeksche Waard H2-O (5-0)final
Pollux H4 Victoria H6 (5-1)final
Delfshaven H1 Leonidas H14 (2-2)final
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2023
Never Less H1 Delfshaven H1 (2-8)scheduled
Hoeksche Waard H2-O Tempo '34 H2-O (0-7)final
IJssel H3 Rotterdam H6 (2-0)final
Leonidas H14 Dordrecht H3 (2-3)final
Victoria H6 Rotterdam H7 (2-2)scheduled
Leonidas H17 Pollux H4 (0-2)final
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2023
Pollux H4 Rotterdam H6 (3-1)final
Tempo '34 H2-O Leonidas H14 (2-0)final
Delfshaven H1 Victoria H6 (1-0)final
Hoeksche Waard H2-O IJssel H3 (2-6)final
Rotterdam H7 Leonidas H17 (11-0)scheduled
Dordrecht H3 Never Less H1 (2-1)scheduled
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2023
Pollux H4 IJssel H3 (3-2)final
Victoria H6 Dordrecht H3 (0-1)final
Rotterdam H6 Rotterdam H7 (3-1)final
Leonidas H14 Hoeksche Waard H2-O (6-0)final
Never Less H1 Tempo '34 H2-O (0-11)scheduled
Leonidas H17 Delfshaven H1 (0-1)scheduled
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2023
Delfshaven H1 Rotterdam H6 (1-0)final
IJssel H3 Leonidas H14 (4-2)scheduled
Hoeksche Waard H2-O Never Less H1 (3-3)scheduled
Dordrecht H3 Leonidas H17 (3-4)scheduled
Tempo '34 H2-O Victoria H6 (8-0)final
Rotterdam H7 Pollux H4 (2-3)final