Heren 2

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Trainer Jeroen Dingemans
Coach Frank Wooldrik
Co├Ârdinator Denzel Drop
Begeleider Casper Br├╝ggemann
Manager Thomas Nieuwendijk
Aanvoerder Jeroen Dingemans

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Leonidas H10 HUDITO H5 9:30
Rotterdam H5 Berkel-Rodenrijs H3 14:00
IJssel H2-O Schiedam H4 14:45
Rotterdam H4 Dordrecht H2-O 16:00
Victoria H4 Leonidas H8 16:15

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 IJssel H2-O 2 6 2 0 0
2 Derby H2-O 2 6 2 0 0
3 Rotterdam H4 2 6 2 0 0
4 Dordrecht H2-O 2 6 2 0 0
5 Rotterdam H5 2 3 1 0 1
6 Schiedam H4 2 3 1 0 1
7 Leonidas H10 2 3 1 0 1
8 Berkel-Rodenrijs H3 2 3 1 0 1
9 Feijenoord H2-O 2 0 0 0 2
10 HUDITO H5 2 0 0 0 2
11 Victoria H4 2 0 0 0 2
12 Leonidas H8 2 0 0 0 2

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
24 sep Hockey Club Rotterdam H4 16:00 uit
1 okt R.H.V. Leonidas H10 12:45 thuis - Veld 1 - AA Lease veld
8 okt R.H.V. Leonidas H8 n.n.b uit
15 okt HC Feijenoord H2-O 10:45 thuis - Veld 1 - AA Lease veld
29 okt Berkel Rodenrijs H3 12:30 uit
5 nov HC De IJssel H2 n.n.b thuis
12 nov HC Schiedam H4 n.n.b uit
19 nov Hockey Club Rotterdam H5 n.n.b uit
26 nov H.C. Derby H2 n.n.b thuis
3 mrt HV Victoria H4 n.n.b thuis
10 mrt D.H.C. Hudito H5 n.n.b uit
17 mrt Hockey Club Rotterdam H4 n.n.b thuis
24 mrt R.H.V. Leonidas H10 n.n.b uit
7 apr R.H.V. Leonidas H8 n.n.b thuis
14 apr HC Feijenoord H2 n.n.b uit
21 apr Berkel Rodenrijs H3 n.n.b thuis
12 mei HC De IJssel H2 n.n.b uit
26 mei HC Schiedam H4 n.n.b thuis
2 jun Hockey Club Rotterdam H5 n.n.b thuis
9 jun H.C. Derby H2 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2023
HUDITO H5 Derby H2-O (0-1)final
Feijenoord H2-O Berkel-Rodenrijs H3 (3-4)scheduled
IJssel H2-O Leonidas H8 (7-0)final
Leonidas H10 Schiedam H4 (1-0)final
Victoria H4 Dordrecht H2-O (1-2)final
Rotterdam H5 Rotterdam H4 (2-4)scheduled
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2023
Rotterdam H4 Victoria H4 (4-2)final
Derby H2-O Leonidas H10 (4-0)final
Berkel-Rodenrijs H3 IJssel H2-O (0-5)scheduled
Leonidas H8 Rotterdam H5 (1-3)final
Schiedam H4 Feijenoord H2-O (2-1)scheduled
Dordrecht H2-O HUDITO H5 (7-5)final