Thuis |
Uit |
Uitslag |
ZATERDAG 10 DECEMBER 2022 |
Schiedam JO16-3 |
Rotterdam JO16-3 |
(1-8)scheduled |
Berkel-Rodenrijs JO16-2 |
Rotterdam JO16-3 |
(1-3)scheduled |
Schiedam JO16-3 |
Berkel-Rodenrijs JO16-2 |
(1-3)scheduled |
ZONDAG 11 DECEMBER 2022 |
IJssel JO16-1 |
Victoria JO16-3 |
(6-0)final |
Victoria JO16-3 |
Dordrecht JO16-1 |
(0-9)final |
IJssel JO16-1 |
Dordrecht JO16-1 |
(1-3)final |
ZATERDAG 17 DECEMBER 2022 |
Victoria JO16-3 |
Schiedam JO16-3 |
(1-7)final |
Rapid JO16-1 |
Schiedam JO16-3 |
(5-1)scheduled |
Victoria JO16-3 |
Rapid JO16-1 |
(0-5)final |
ZONDAG 18 DECEMBER 2022 |
Dordrecht JO16-1 |
IJssel JO16-1 |
(3-3)scheduled |
IJssel JO16-1 |
Rotterdam JO16-3 |
(4-3)final |
Dordrecht JO16-1 |
Rotterdam JO16-3 |
(3-4)final |
ZATERDAG 7 JANUARI 2023 |
Victoria JO16-3 |
Berkel-Rodenrijs JO16-2 |
(2-2)final |
Rotterdam JO16-3 |
Berkel-Rodenrijs JO16-2 |
(3-0)final |
Victoria JO16-3 |
Rotterdam JO16-3 |
(2-6)final |
Schiedam JO16-3 |
Rapid JO16-1 |
(1-7)scheduled |
Rapid JO16-1 |
IJssel JO16-1 |
(4-1)scheduled |
Schiedam JO16-3 |
IJssel JO16-1 |
(1-4)final |
ZATERDAG 21 JANUARI 2023 |
Berkel-Rodenrijs JO16-2 |
Victoria JO16-3 |
(7-1)final |
Victoria JO16-3 |
IJssel JO16-1 |
(4-5)final |
Berkel-Rodenrijs JO16-2 |
IJssel JO16-1 |
(2-6)final |
ZONDAG 22 JANUARI 2023 |
Rotterdam JO16-3 |
Dordrecht JO16-1 |
(2-1)final |
Dordrecht JO16-1 |
Rapid JO16-1 |
(2-2)scheduled |
Rotterdam JO16-3 |
Rapid JO16-1 |
(3-4)scheduled |
ZONDAG 5 FEBRUARI 2023 |
IJssel JO16-1 |
Rapid JO16-1 |
(6-5)final |
Berkel-Rodenrijs JO16-2 |
Rapid JO16-1 |
(3-3)scheduled |
IJssel JO16-1 |
Berkel-Rodenrijs JO16-2 |
(3-2)scheduled |
Dordrecht JO16-1 |
Schiedam JO16-3 |
(6-0)final |
Schiedam JO16-3 |
Victoria JO16-3 |
(1-3)final |
Dordrecht JO16-1 |
Victoria JO16-3 |
(9-0)final |
ZATERDAG 11 FEBRUARI 2023 |
Rotterdam JO16-3 |
IJssel JO16-1 |
(3-2)final |
IJssel JO16-1 |
Schiedam JO16-3 |
(4-4)final |
Rotterdam JO16-3 |
Schiedam JO16-3 |
(5-0)final |
ZONDAG 12 FEBRUARI 2023 |
Rapid JO16-1 |
Berkel-Rodenrijs JO16-2 |
(5-0)final |
Dordrecht JO16-1 |
Berkel-Rodenrijs JO16-2 |
(6-0)scheduled |
Rapid JO16-1 |
Dordrecht JO16-1 |
(1-1)final |
ZATERDAG 18 FEBRUARI 2023 |
Rapid JO16-1 |
Rotterdam JO16-3 |
(4-3)scheduled |
Rotterdam JO16-3 |
Victoria JO16-3 |
(6-0)final |
Rapid JO16-1 |
Victoria JO16-3 |
(10-0)scheduled |
ZONDAG 19 FEBRUARI 2023 |
Berkel-Rodenrijs JO16-2 |
Dordrecht JO16-1 |
(1-1)scheduled |
Schiedam JO16-3 |
Dordrecht JO16-1 |
(1-7)final |
Berkel-Rodenrijs JO16-2 |
Schiedam JO16-3 |
(9-1)scheduled |