Dames 4

Ondersteuning

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Leonidas D23 20 56 18 2 0
2 Roomburg D9 20 41 13 2 5
3 Souburgh Souburgh D2-O 20 35 11 2 7
4 Capelle Capelle D2-O 20 33 10 3 7
5 Leonidas D22 20 31 9 4 7
6 IJssel D3 20 31 9 4 7
7 Leonidas D27 20 27 8 3 9
8 Ommoord D3 20 26 8 2 10
9 Dordrecht D4 20 19 5 4 11
10 Groen-Geel D14 20 12 3 3 14
11 Victoria D13 20 3 0 3 17

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021
Capelle Capelle D2-O Leonidas D23 1-4
Dordrecht D4 Groen-Geel D14 4-1
Leonidas D27 Leonidas D22 2-3
Souburgh Souburgh D2-O Ommoord D3 5-1
Roomburg D9 Victoria D13 8-0
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021
Groen-Geel D14 Leonidas D27 0-6
IJssel D3 Capelle Capelle D2-O 2-3
Leonidas D23 Victoria D13 9-1
Ommoord D3 Dordrecht D4 4-1
Roomburg D9 Souburgh Souburgh D2-O 4-2
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021
Capelle Capelle D2-O Leonidas D22 2-1
Leonidas D27 Dordrecht D4 2-1
Roomburg D9 Ommoord D3 1-3
Souburgh Souburgh D2-O Leonidas D23 2-5
Victoria D13 IJssel D3 2-3
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021
Groen-Geel D14 Capelle Capelle D2-O 0-2
IJssel D3 Souburgh Souburgh D2-O 0-0
Leonidas D22 Victoria D13 4-0
Leonidas D23 Roomburg D9 3-2
Ommoord D3 Leonidas D27 2-5
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021
Capelle Capelle D2-O Dordrecht D4 3-3
Leonidas D23 Ommoord D3 5-0
Roomburg D9 IJssel D3 2-0
Souburgh Souburgh D2-O Leonidas D22 0-2
Victoria D13 Groen-Geel D14 3-6
ZONDAG 24 OKTOBER 2021
Groen-Geel D14 Souburgh Souburgh D2-O 1-2
Leonidas D22 Roomburg D9 1-2
Leonidas D27 Capelle Capelle D2-O 0-0
Dordrecht D4 Victoria D13 4-2
IJssel D3 Leonidas D23 1-4
ZONDAG 31 OKTOBER 2021
Roomburg D9 Groen-Geel D14 5-2
Leonidas D23 Leonidas D22 6-1
IJssel D3 Ommoord D3 4-0
Victoria D13 Leonidas D27 2-2
Souburgh Souburgh D2-O Dordrecht D4 4-1
ZONDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2021
Leonidas D27 Souburgh Souburgh D2-O 2-4
Groen-Geel D14 Leonidas D23 0-2
Leonidas D22 IJssel D3 1-2
Ommoord D3 Capelle Capelle D2-O 5-2
Dordrecht D4 Roomburg D9 2-2
ZONDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2021
Leonidas D22 Ommoord D3 3-0
Victoria D13 Capelle Capelle D2-O 2-2
Roomburg D9 Leonidas D27 4-0
Leonidas D23 Dordrecht D4 2-2
IJssel D3 Groen-Geel D14 1-2
ZONDAG 21 NOVEMBER 2021
Leonidas D27 Leonidas D23 0-3
Groen-Geel D14 Leonidas D22 1-1
Capelle Capelle D2-O Souburgh Souburgh D2-O 3-1
Dordrecht D4 IJssel D3 0-2
Victoria D13 Ommoord D3 0-9
ZONDAG 28 NOVEMBER 2021
Leonidas D22 Dordrecht D4 4-3
Ommoord D3 Groen-Geel D14 5-2
IJssel D3 Leonidas D27 2-2
Souburgh Souburgh D2-O Victoria D13 6-1
Roomburg D9 Capelle Capelle D2-O 1-4
ZONDAG 13 MAART 2022
Ommoord D3 Souburgh Souburgh D2-O 0-2
Leonidas D23 Capelle Capelle D2-O 5-0
Groen-Geel D14 Dordrecht D4 1-2
Victoria D13 Roomburg D9 0-7
Leonidas D22 Leonidas D27 1-2
ZONDAG 20 MAART 2022
Capelle Capelle D2-O IJssel D3 1-3
Dordrecht D4 Ommoord D3 2-4
Leonidas D27 Groen-Geel D14 5-0
Souburgh Souburgh D2-O Roomburg D9 2-3
Victoria D13 Leonidas D23 1-7
ZONDAG 27 MAART 2022
IJssel D3 Victoria D13 4-1
Ommoord D3 Roomburg D9 2-1
Dordrecht D4 Leonidas D27 7-2
Leonidas D23 Souburgh Souburgh D2-O 8-2
Leonidas D22 Capelle Capelle D2-O 2-5
ZONDAG 3 APRIL 2022
Victoria D13 Leonidas D22 0-4
Leonidas D27 Ommoord D3 7-1
Capelle Capelle D2-O Groen-Geel D14 5-1
Souburgh Souburgh D2-O IJssel D3 9-1
Roomburg D9 Leonidas D23 1-7
ZONDAG 10 APRIL 2022
Ommoord D3 Leonidas D23 0-2
Groen-Geel D14 Victoria D13 5-1
Dordrecht D4 Capelle Capelle D2-O 1-3
ZATERDAG 16 APRIL 2022
IJssel D3 Roomburg D9 0-3
ZONDAG 24 APRIL 2022
Leonidas D23 IJssel D3 5-0
Souburgh Souburgh D2-O Groen-Geel D14 6-2
Victoria D13 Dordrecht D4 3-5
Capelle Capelle D2-O Leonidas D27 2-5
Roomburg D9 Leonidas D22 2-2
ZONDAG 1 MEI 2022
Leonidas D22 Souburgh Souburgh D2-O 3-2
ZONDAG 8 MEI 2022
Leonidas D27 Victoria D13 7-1
Ommoord D3 IJssel D3 2-2
Dordrecht D4 Souburgh Souburgh D2-O 3-8
Leonidas D22 Leonidas D23 3-3
Groen-Geel D14 Roomburg D9 0-4
ZONDAG 15 MEI 2022
Leonidas D23 Groen-Geel D14 10-0
Capelle Capelle D2-O Ommoord D3 3-1
IJssel D3 Leonidas D22 2-0
Roomburg D9 Dordrecht D4 4-0
DONDERDAG 19 MEI 2022
Souburgh Souburgh D2-O Leonidas D27 8-1
ZONDAG 22 MEI 2022
Capelle Capelle D2-O Victoria D13 5-1
Dordrecht D4 Leonidas D23 2-11
Leonidas D27 Roomburg D9 1-3
Ommoord D3 Leonidas D22 2-3
Groen-Geel D14 IJssel D3 1-1
DINSDAG 24 MEI 2022
Souburgh Souburgh D2-O Capelle Capelle D2-O 8-4
ZONDAG 29 MEI 2022
Leonidas D22 Groen-Geel D14 3-0
Ommoord D3 Victoria D13 2-0
IJssel D3 Dordrecht D4 2-1
Leonidas D23 Leonidas D27 9-0
ZONDAG 12 JUNI 2022
Leonidas D27 IJssel D3 2-3
Groen-Geel D14 Ommoord D3 2-2
Capelle Capelle D2-O Roomburg D9 0-4
Dordrecht D4 Leonidas D22 3-3
Victoria D13 Souburgh Souburgh D2-O 4-4