Heren 2

Ondersteuning

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Derby H3 20 55 18 1 1
2 Dordrecht Dordrecht H2-O 20 46 14 4 2
3 Pollux H4 20 42 14 0 6
4 Leonidas H22 20 40 13 1 6
5 IJssel H3 20 38 12 2 6
6 Barendrecht H4 20 28 9 1 10
7 Tempo '34 Tempo '34 H2-O 20 27 8 3 9
8 Victoria H6 20 25 8 1 11
9 Gouda Gouda H2-O 20 12 4 0 16
10 Rotterdam H7 20 6 2 0 18
11 Spijkenisse Spijkenisse H2-O 20 1 1 1 18

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021
Gouda Gouda H2-O Derby H3 3-4
Leonidas H22 Pollux H4 3-4
Rotterdam H7 Dordrecht Dordrecht H2-O 0-6
Tempo '34 Tempo '34 H2-O Spijkenisse Spijkenisse H2-O 1-1
Victoria H6 Barendrecht H4 2-0
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021
Barendrecht H4 IJssel H3 3-2
Derby H3 Tempo '34 Tempo '34 H2-O 7-1
Dordrecht Dordrecht H2-O Gouda Gouda H2-O 4-1
Spijkenisse Spijkenisse H2-O Victoria H6 0-5
Pollux H4 Rotterdam H7 6-0
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021
Gouda Gouda H2-O Pollux H4 1-6
IJssel H3 Spijkenisse Spijkenisse H2-O 6-2
Rotterdam H7 Leonidas H22 2-6
Tempo '34 Tempo '34 H2-O Dordrecht Dordrecht H2-O 1-0
Victoria H6 Derby H3 0-9
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021
Derby H3 IJssel H3 5-2
Dordrecht Dordrecht H2-O Victoria H6 3-0
Leonidas H22 Gouda Gouda H2-O 6-0
Pollux H4 Tempo '34 Tempo '34 H2-O 2-1
Spijkenisse Spijkenisse H2-O Barendrecht H4 0-2
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021
Barendrecht H4 Derby H3 0-7
Gouda Gouda H2-O Rotterdam H7 1-4
IJssel H3 Dordrecht Dordrecht H2-O 1-4
Tempo '34 Tempo '34 H2-O Leonidas H22 1-3
Victoria H6 Pollux H4 1-3
ZONDAG 24 OKTOBER 2021
Derby H3 Spijkenisse Spijkenisse H2-O 9-1
Dordrecht Dordrecht H2-O Barendrecht H4 7-0
Pollux H4 IJssel H3 3-2
Rotterdam H7 Tempo '34 Tempo '34 H2-O 0-6
Leonidas H22 Victoria H6 2-1
ZONDAG 31 OKTOBER 2021
Barendrecht H4 Pollux H4 2-4
IJssel H3 Leonidas H22 2-5
Tempo '34 Tempo '34 H2-O Gouda Gouda H2-O 7-1
Spijkenisse Spijkenisse H2-O Dordrecht Dordrecht H2-O 0-6
Victoria H6 Rotterdam H7 3-1
ZONDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2021
Gouda Gouda H2-O Victoria H6 1-6
Rotterdam H7 IJssel H3 0-4
Pollux H4 Spijkenisse Spijkenisse H2-O 5-2
Dordrecht Dordrecht H2-O Derby H3 1-1
Leonidas H22 Barendrecht H4 6-2
ZONDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2021
Spijkenisse Spijkenisse H2-O Leonidas H22 0-6
Barendrecht H4 Rotterdam H7 5-2
Derby H3 Pollux H4 1-0
IJssel H3 Gouda Gouda H2-O 7-0
Victoria H6 Tempo '34 Tempo '34 H2-O 3-2
ZONDAG 21 NOVEMBER 2021
Rotterdam H7 Spijkenisse Spijkenisse H2-O 1-2
Derby H3 Leonidas H22 6-0
Pollux H4 Dordrecht Dordrecht H2-O 0-2
Tempo '34 Tempo '34 H2-O IJssel H3 3-3
Gouda Gouda H2-O Barendrecht H4 2-0
ZONDAG 28 NOVEMBER 2021
Dordrecht Dordrecht H2-O Leonidas H22 2-0
Barendrecht H4 Tempo '34 Tempo '34 H2-O 5-1
Spijkenisse Spijkenisse H2-O Gouda Gouda H2-O 3-4
IJssel H3 Victoria H6 4-1
Derby H3 Rotterdam H7 8-0
ZONDAG 13 MAART 2022
Spijkenisse Spijkenisse H2-O Tempo '34 Tempo '34 H2-O 1-3
Dordrecht Dordrecht H2-O Rotterdam H7 5-0
Pollux H4 Leonidas H22 3-0
Barendrecht H4 Victoria H6 3-1
Derby H3 Gouda Gouda H2-O 17-0
ZONDAG 20 MAART 2022
Gouda Gouda H2-O Dordrecht Dordrecht H2-O 1-4
IJssel H3 Barendrecht H4 3-1
Victoria H6 Spijkenisse Spijkenisse H2-O 3-0
Tempo '34 Tempo '34 H2-O Derby H3 1-7
Rotterdam H7 Pollux H4 0-7
ZONDAG 27 MAART 2022
Derby H3 Victoria H6 8-0
Pollux H4 Gouda Gouda H2-O 9-0
Dordrecht Dordrecht H2-O Tempo '34 Tempo '34 H2-O 8-0
Spijkenisse Spijkenisse H2-O IJssel H3 2-7
Leonidas H22 Rotterdam H7 8-2
ZONDAG 3 APRIL 2022
IJssel H3 Derby H3 2-4
Gouda Gouda H2-O Leonidas H22 0-8
Tempo '34 Tempo '34 H2-O Pollux H4 2-5
Barendrecht H4 Spijkenisse Spijkenisse H2-O 5-1
Victoria H6 Dordrecht Dordrecht H2-O 0-0
ZONDAG 10 APRIL 2022
Leonidas H22 Tempo '34 Tempo '34 H2-O 3-4
Pollux H4 Victoria H6 2-1
Dordrecht Dordrecht H2-O IJssel H3 1-1
Derby H3 Barendrecht H4 7-1
Rotterdam H7 Gouda Gouda H2-O 3-4
ZONDAG 24 APRIL 2022
Victoria H6 Leonidas H22 1-2
IJssel H3 Pollux H4 2-0
Spijkenisse Spijkenisse H2-O Derby H3 0-10
Tempo '34 Tempo '34 H2-O Rotterdam H7 3-2
Barendrecht H4 Dordrecht Dordrecht H2-O 3-6
ZONDAG 8 MEI 2022
Leonidas H22 IJssel H3 0-1
Rotterdam H7 Victoria H6 2-7
Pollux H4 Barendrecht H4 2-3
Gouda Gouda H2-O Tempo '34 Tempo '34 H2-O 4-5
ZONDAG 15 MEI 2022
Derby H3 Dordrecht Dordrecht H2-O 3-1
IJssel H3 Rotterdam H7 6-2
Barendrecht H4 Leonidas H22 1-9
Spijkenisse Spijkenisse H2-O Pollux H4 1-8
Victoria H6 Gouda Gouda H2-O 2-1
ZONDAG 22 MEI 2022
Pollux H4 Derby H3 1-7
Tempo '34 Tempo '34 H2-O Victoria H6 2-1
Rotterdam H7 Barendrecht H4 0-7
Gouda Gouda H2-O IJssel H3 0-3
Leonidas H22 Spijkenisse Spijkenisse H2-O 13-1
ZONDAG 29 MEI 2022
Dordrecht Dordrecht H2-O Pollux H4 5-0
Spijkenisse Spijkenisse H2-O Rotterdam H7 2-3
Barendrecht H4 Gouda Gouda H2-O 4-2
IJssel H3 Tempo '34 Tempo '34 H2-O 6-5
Leonidas H22 Derby H3 4-1
ZATERDAG 4 JUNI 2022
Dordrecht Dordrecht H2-O Spijkenisse Spijkenisse H2-O 9-0
ZONDAG 12 JUNI 2022
Leonidas H22 Dordrecht Dordrecht H2-O 4-4
Rotterdam H7 Derby H3 2-5
Tempo '34 Tempo '34 H2-O Barendrecht H4 0-0
Gouda Gouda H2-O Spijkenisse Spijkenisse H2-O 6-0
Victoria H6 IJssel H3 1-2