Dames Jong 2

Ondersteuning

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Schiedam DJ5 11 31 10 1 0
2 Victoria DJ17 11 27 9 0 2
3 Zoetermeer DJ4 11 24 8 0 3
4 Derby DJ3 11 22 7 1 3
5 HUDITO DJ5 11 20 6 2 3
6 Berkel-Rodenrijs DJ3 11 15 5 0 6
7 Leonidas DJ8 11 13 4 1 6
8 Victoria DJ7 11 11 3 2 6
9 Spijkenisse DJ3 11 10 3 1 7
10 Victoria DJ12 11 9 3 3 5
11 Rotterdam DJ2 11 3 0 3 8
12 Dordrecht DJ2 11 0 1 0 10

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 13 MAART 2022
Victoria DJ12 Derby DJ3 6-4
Zoetermeer DJ4 Schiedam DJ5 3-4
Rotterdam DJ2 Leonidas DJ8 1-5
Dordrecht DJ2 Victoria DJ17 2-9
HUDITO DJ5 Spijkenisse DJ3 2-1
Berkel-Rodenrijs DJ3 Victoria DJ7 3-6
ZONDAG 20 MAART 2022
Spijkenisse DJ3 Zoetermeer DJ4 0-3
Schiedam DJ5 Berkel-Rodenrijs DJ3 6-1
Derby DJ3 Rotterdam DJ2 5-2
Leonidas DJ8 Dordrecht DJ2 6-4
ZONDAG 27 MAART 2022
Rotterdam DJ2 Victoria DJ7 3-3
Berkel-Rodenrijs DJ3 Spijkenisse DJ3 1-0
Victoria DJ12 Schiedam DJ5 1-4
Zoetermeer DJ4 Victoria DJ17 5-3
ZONDAG 3 APRIL 2022
Leonidas DJ8 HUDITO DJ5 11-0
Victoria DJ17 Berkel-Rodenrijs DJ3 4-2
Dordrecht DJ2 Zoetermeer DJ4 0-9
Spijkenisse DJ3 Victoria DJ12 4-2
Victoria DJ7 Derby DJ3 0-7
Schiedam DJ5 Rotterdam DJ2 6-3
ZONDAG 10 APRIL 2022
Berkel-Rodenrijs DJ3 Dordrecht DJ2 6-0
Rotterdam DJ2 Spijkenisse DJ3 1-1
Victoria DJ7 Leonidas DJ8 3-2
Victoria DJ12 Victoria DJ17 0-6
Zoetermeer DJ4 HUDITO DJ5 5-0
Derby DJ3 Schiedam DJ5 1-5
ZATERDAG 16 APRIL 2022
Victoria DJ7 Victoria DJ12 1-1
ZONDAG 24 APRIL 2022
HUDITO DJ5 Berkel-Rodenrijs DJ3 3-2
Spijkenisse DJ3 Derby DJ3 1-10
Leonidas DJ8 Zoetermeer DJ4 0-6
Victoria DJ17 Rotterdam DJ2 5-3
Schiedam DJ5 Victoria DJ7 7-2
Dordrecht DJ2 Victoria DJ12 5-7
MAANDAG 25 APRIL 2022
Derby DJ3 Leonidas DJ8 2-1
DINSDAG 26 APRIL 2022
Victoria DJ17 HUDITO DJ5 3-0
ZONDAG 1 MEI 2022
HUDITO DJ5 Dordrecht DJ2 1-0
ZONDAG 8 MEI 2022
Berkel-Rodenrijs DJ3 Zoetermeer DJ4 4-2
Rotterdam DJ2 Dordrecht DJ2 1-2
Schiedam DJ5 Leonidas DJ8 6-3
Victoria DJ7 Spijkenisse DJ3 0-3
Derby DJ3 Victoria DJ17 3-4
ZONDAG 15 MEI 2022
Spijkenisse DJ3 Schiedam DJ5 0-8
Zoetermeer DJ4 Victoria DJ12 7-0
Dordrecht DJ2 Derby DJ3 1-8
Victoria DJ17 Victoria DJ7 5-2
Leonidas DJ8 Berkel-Rodenrijs DJ3 3-4
HUDITO DJ5 Rotterdam DJ2 7-0
ZONDAG 22 MEI 2022
Victoria DJ7 Dordrecht DJ2 4-1
Schiedam DJ5 Victoria DJ17 4-3
Rotterdam DJ2 Zoetermeer DJ4 0-12
Spijkenisse DJ3 Leonidas DJ8 1-2
Victoria DJ12 Berkel-Rodenrijs DJ3 3-2
Derby DJ3 HUDITO DJ5 3-3
ZONDAG 29 MEI 2022
Victoria DJ12 Leonidas DJ8 3-3
Dordrecht DJ2 Schiedam DJ5 1-3
Berkel-Rodenrijs DJ3 Rotterdam DJ2 7-3
Zoetermeer DJ4 Derby DJ3 2-5
Victoria DJ17 Spijkenisse DJ3 2-1
HUDITO DJ5 Victoria DJ7 4-1
ZATERDAG 11 JUNI 2022
HUDITO DJ5 Victoria DJ12 3-0
ZONDAG 12 JUNI 2022
Leonidas DJ8 Victoria DJ17 0-9
Victoria DJ7 Zoetermeer DJ4 0-4
Spijkenisse DJ3 Dordrecht DJ2 3-1
Rotterdam DJ2 Victoria DJ12 1-1
Derby DJ3 Berkel-Rodenrijs DJ3 3-1
Schiedam DJ5 HUDITO DJ5 4-4