Dames Jong 1

Ondersteuning

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Barendrecht DJ2 11 33 11 0 0
2 Leonidas DJ1 11 23 7 2 2
3 Derby DJ1 11 22 7 1 3
4 Evergreen DJ2 11 20 6 2 3
5 Scoop Delft DJ1 11 17 5 2 4
6 HUDITO DJ1 11 16 5 1 5
7 Dopie DJ1 11 13 4 1 6
8 Dordrecht DJ1 11 12 5 0 6
9 Krimpen Krimpen DJ1-O 11 12 3 3 5
10 Leonidas DJ5 11 10 3 1 7
11 Leiden Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ7 11 4 2 1 8
12 Leiden Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ1 11 3 1 0 10

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 13 MAART 2022
Scoop Delft DJ1 Dordrecht DJ1 3-2
Krimpen Krimpen DJ1-O Evergreen DJ2 5-2
Dopie DJ1 HUDITO DJ1 1-2
Derby DJ1 Leiden Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ7 2-1
Leonidas DJ5 Barendrecht DJ2 0-4
ZONDAG 20 MAART 2022
Barendrecht DJ2 Leonidas DJ1 3-0
Evergreen DJ2 Derby DJ1 1-1
Dordrecht DJ1 Krimpen Krimpen DJ1-O 0-3
Leiden Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ1 Dopie DJ1 0-1
Leiden Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ7 Leonidas DJ5 2-5
HUDITO DJ1 Scoop Delft DJ1 4-2
ZONDAG 27 MAART 2022
Dopie DJ1 Barendrecht DJ2 0-4
Leiden Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ1 HUDITO DJ1 1-2
Krimpen Krimpen DJ1-O Scoop Delft DJ1 3-4
Leonidas DJ5 Evergreen DJ2 1-4
Derby DJ1 Dordrecht DJ1 1-3
ZONDAG 3 APRIL 2022
Scoop Delft DJ1 Derby DJ1 1-3
HUDITO DJ1 Krimpen Krimpen DJ1-O 2-2
Evergreen DJ2 Leonidas DJ1 1-1
Leiden Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ7 Dopie DJ1 3-1
Dordrecht DJ1 Leonidas DJ5 4-3
ZONDAG 10 APRIL 2022
Barendrecht DJ2 HUDITO DJ1 5-1
Leonidas DJ5 Scoop Delft DJ1 1-3
Leiden Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ1 Leiden Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ7 1-0
Leonidas DJ1 Dordrecht DJ1 3-1
Dopie DJ1 Evergreen DJ2 3-2
MAANDAG 11 APRIL 2022
Derby DJ1 Krimpen Krimpen DJ1-O 4-0
WOENSDAG 20 APRIL 2022
Barendrecht DJ2 Leiden Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ1 5-1
ZONDAG 24 APRIL 2022
Krimpen Krimpen DJ1-O Leonidas DJ5 3-3
Dordrecht DJ1 Dopie DJ1 0-3
Leiden Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ7 Barendrecht DJ2 1-3
Scoop Delft DJ1 Leonidas DJ1 2-2
HUDITO DJ1 Derby DJ1 1-3
DONDERDAG 28 APRIL 2022
Leonidas DJ1 Leiden Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ1 1-0
ZONDAG 1 MEI 2022
Leonidas DJ1 Leiden Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ7 3-2
ZONDAG 8 MEI 2022
Dopie DJ1 Scoop Delft DJ1 0-3
Leonidas DJ1 Krimpen Krimpen DJ1-O 7-0
Barendrecht DJ2 Evergreen DJ2 2-1
Leonidas DJ5 Derby DJ1 1-3
Leiden Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ7 HUDITO DJ1 1-4
ZONDAG 15 MEI 2022
Dordrecht DJ1 Barendrecht DJ2 3-4
Krimpen Krimpen DJ1-O Dopie DJ1 1-1
Scoop Delft DJ1 Leiden Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ1 5-0
HUDITO DJ1 Leonidas DJ5 4-3
MAANDAG 16 MEI 2022
Derby DJ1 Leonidas DJ1 2-3
ZONDAG 22 MEI 2022
Leiden Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ1 Krimpen Krimpen DJ1-O 0-2
Barendrecht DJ2 Scoop Delft DJ1 2-1
Leonidas DJ1 Leonidas DJ5 1-2
Evergreen DJ2 HUDITO DJ1 5-0
Dopie DJ1 Derby DJ1 1-2
DINSDAG 24 MEI 2022
Evergreen DJ2 Leiden Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ1 5-0
ZONDAG 29 MEI 2022
Dordrecht DJ1 Evergreen DJ2 1-5
Krimpen Krimpen DJ1-O Barendrecht DJ2 1-3
Leonidas DJ1 HUDITO DJ1 4-1
Derby DJ1 Leiden Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ1 3-0
Scoop Delft DJ1 Leiden Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ7 2-2
Leonidas DJ5 Dopie DJ1 2-4
ZATERDAG 4 JUNI 2022
Evergreen DJ2 Leiden Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ7 4-1
Leiden Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ1 Dordrecht DJ1 1-6
ZONDAG 12 JUNI 2022
Evergreen DJ2 Scoop Delft DJ1 3-2
Barendrecht DJ2 Derby DJ1 6-2
HUDITO DJ1 Dordrecht DJ1 0-4
Leiden Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ1 Leonidas DJ5 0-5
Dopie DJ1 Leonidas DJ1 1-4
Leiden Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ7 Krimpen Krimpen DJ1-O 4-2
ZONDAG 19 JUNI 2022
Leiden Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ7 Dordrecht DJ1 0-3