Dames 2

Ondersteuning

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Victoria D6 22 60 20 0 2
2 Leonidas D10 22 52 17 1 4
3 Ommoord Ommoord D2-O 22 48 15 3 4
4 Schiedam D4 22 41 13 2 7
5 Groen-Geel D5 22 35 11 2 9
6 Dordrecht Dordrecht D2-O 22 33 9 6 7
7 Ring Pass Delft D5 22 32 9 5 8
8 Pijnacker Pijnacker D2-O 22 30 9 3 10
9 Rotterdam D4 22 20 6 2 14
10 Spijkenisse Spijkenisse D2-O 22 17 5 2 15
11 Derby Derby D2-O 22 12 3 3 16
12 DSHC D4 22 1 0 1 21

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021
DSHC D4 Victoria D6 1-6
Dordrecht Dordrecht D2-O Groen-Geel D5 2-0
Leonidas D10 Derby Derby D2-O 4-2
Schiedam D4 Pijnacker Pijnacker D2-O 4-3
Spijkenisse Spijkenisse D2-O Rotterdam D4 3-6
Ommoord Ommoord D2-O Ring Pass Delft D5 2-0
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021
Derby Derby D2-O Spijkenisse Spijkenisse D2-O 3-0
Groen-Geel D5 Ommoord Ommoord D2-O 1-2
Pijnacker Pijnacker D2-O Dordrecht Dordrecht D2-O 6-2
Ring Pass Delft D5 DSHC D4 4-0
Rotterdam D4 Schiedam D4 1-8
Victoria D6 Leonidas D10 0-2
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021
DSHC D4 Groen-Geel D5 0-6
Dordrecht Dordrecht D2-O Rotterdam D4 5-0
Ommoord Ommoord D2-O Pijnacker Pijnacker D2-O 3-1
Ring Pass Delft D5 Victoria D6 1-6
Schiedam D4 Derby Derby D2-O 7-0
Spijkenisse Spijkenisse D2-O Leonidas D10 1-4
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021
Derby Derby D2-O Dordrecht Dordrecht D2-O 2-2
Groen-Geel D5 Ring Pass Delft D5 2-2
Leonidas D10 Schiedam D4 3-0
Pijnacker Pijnacker D2-O DSHC D4 5-1
Rotterdam D4 Ommoord Ommoord D2-O 1-4
Victoria D6 Spijkenisse Spijkenisse D2-O 5-0
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021
DSHC D4 Rotterdam D4 0-2
Dordrecht Dordrecht D2-O Leonidas D10 0-2
Groen-Geel D5 Victoria D6 2-4
Ommoord Ommoord D2-O Derby Derby D2-O 1-0
Ring Pass Delft D5 Pijnacker Pijnacker D2-O 1-0
Schiedam D4 Spijkenisse Spijkenisse D2-O 3-2
ZONDAG 24 OKTOBER 2021
Leonidas D10 Ommoord Ommoord D2-O 2-2
Victoria D6 Schiedam D4 5-1
Pijnacker Pijnacker D2-O Groen-Geel D5 3-2
Rotterdam D4 Ring Pass Delft D5 2-2
Spijkenisse Spijkenisse D2-O Dordrecht Dordrecht D2-O 0-1
ZONDAG 31 OKTOBER 2021
Pijnacker Pijnacker D2-O Victoria D6 0-9
Ommoord Ommoord D2-O Spijkenisse Spijkenisse D2-O 3-2
DSHC D4 Leonidas D10 0-7
Groen-Geel D5 Rotterdam D4 2-1
Dordrecht Dordrecht D2-O Schiedam D4 1-5
Ring Pass Delft D5 Derby Derby D2-O 4-0
ZONDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2021
Victoria D6 Dordrecht Dordrecht D2-O 5-1
Rotterdam D4 Pijnacker Pijnacker D2-O 3-2
Spijkenisse Spijkenisse D2-O DSHC D4 2-1
Derby Derby D2-O Groen-Geel D5 3-0
Schiedam D4 Ommoord Ommoord D2-O 1-3
Leonidas D10 Ring Pass Delft D5 2-0
ZONDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2021
Ring Pass Delft D5 Spijkenisse Spijkenisse D2-O 4-0
Pijnacker Pijnacker D2-O Derby Derby D2-O 3-2
Ommoord Ommoord D2-O Dordrecht Dordrecht D2-O 0-0
Rotterdam D4 Victoria D6 0-3
Groen-Geel D5 Leonidas D10 0-2
DSHC D4 Schiedam D4 1-5
ZONDAG 21 NOVEMBER 2021
Dordrecht Dordrecht D2-O DSHC D4 2-0
Ommoord Ommoord D2-O Victoria D6 0-1
Schiedam D4 Ring Pass Delft D5 1-2
Spijkenisse Spijkenisse D2-O Groen-Geel D5 1-4
Leonidas D10 Pijnacker Pijnacker D2-O 0-3
Derby Derby D2-O Rotterdam D4 0-2
ZONDAG 28 NOVEMBER 2021
Pijnacker Pijnacker D2-O Spijkenisse Spijkenisse D2-O 7-2
Ring Pass Delft D5 Dordrecht Dordrecht D2-O 1-1
Rotterdam D4 Leonidas D10 0-1
DSHC D4 Ommoord Ommoord D2-O 0-2
Groen-Geel D5 Schiedam D4 1-2
ZONDAG 5 DECEMBER 2021
Derby Derby D2-O DSHC D4 2-2
ZONDAG 6 MAART 2022
Victoria D6 Derby Derby D2-O 9-0
ZONDAG 13 MAART 2022
Ring Pass Delft D5 Ommoord Ommoord D2-O 3-2
Groen-Geel D5 Dordrecht Dordrecht D2-O 1-0
Pijnacker Pijnacker D2-O Schiedam D4 2-5
Derby Derby D2-O Leonidas D10 1-5
Victoria D6 DSHC D4 6-1
Rotterdam D4 Spijkenisse Spijkenisse D2-O 0-4
ZONDAG 20 MAART 2022
Ommoord Ommoord D2-O Groen-Geel D5 3-0
Spijkenisse Spijkenisse D2-O Derby Derby D2-O 1-0
Schiedam D4 Rotterdam D4 3-3
Leonidas D10 Victoria D6 0-2
ZONDAG 27 MAART 2022
Derby Derby D2-O Schiedam D4 3-4
Groen-Geel D5 DSHC D4 8-0
Pijnacker Pijnacker D2-O Ommoord Ommoord D2-O 1-8
Rotterdam D4 Dordrecht Dordrecht D2-O 0-2
Victoria D6 Ring Pass Delft D5 5-0
Leonidas D10 Spijkenisse Spijkenisse D2-O 2-0
ZONDAG 3 APRIL 2022
DSHC D4 Pijnacker Pijnacker D2-O 0-1
Dordrecht Dordrecht D2-O Derby Derby D2-O 2-2
Ommoord Ommoord D2-O Rotterdam D4 2-1
Ring Pass Delft D5 Groen-Geel D5 0-4
Schiedam D4 Leonidas D10 3-0
Spijkenisse Spijkenisse D2-O Victoria D6 1-2
ZONDAG 10 APRIL 2022
Rotterdam D4 DSHC D4 1-0
Derby Derby D2-O Ommoord Ommoord D2-O 0-1
Leonidas D10 Dordrecht Dordrecht D2-O 3-2
Pijnacker Pijnacker D2-O Ring Pass Delft D5 2-2
Spijkenisse Spijkenisse D2-O Schiedam D4 1-1
Victoria D6 Groen-Geel D5 1-0
DINSDAG 12 APRIL 2022
Dordrecht Dordrecht D2-O Pijnacker Pijnacker D2-O 1-1
ZONDAG 24 APRIL 2022
Groen-Geel D5 Pijnacker Pijnacker D2-O 3-3
Ommoord Ommoord D2-O Leonidas D10 0-2
Schiedam D4 Victoria D6 2-1
Dordrecht Dordrecht D2-O Spijkenisse Spijkenisse D2-O 2-1
Ring Pass Delft D5 Rotterdam D4 3-1
DSHC D4 Derby Derby D2-O 1-3
ZONDAG 8 MEI 2022
Derby Derby D2-O Ring Pass Delft D5 4-5
Victoria D6 Pijnacker Pijnacker D2-O 7-0
Spijkenisse Spijkenisse D2-O Ommoord Ommoord D2-O 2-4
Rotterdam D4 Groen-Geel D5 1-2
Leonidas D10 DSHC D4 2-0
Schiedam D4 Dordrecht Dordrecht D2-O 0-1
ZONDAG 15 MEI 2022
DSHC D4 Spijkenisse Spijkenisse D2-O 2-4
Ommoord Ommoord D2-O Schiedam D4 4-3
Pijnacker Pijnacker D2-O Rotterdam D4 4-2
Dordrecht Dordrecht D2-O Victoria D6 0-1
Ring Pass Delft D5 Leonidas D10 0-2
Groen-Geel D5 Derby Derby D2-O 2-0
ZONDAG 22 MEI 2022
Spijkenisse Spijkenisse D2-O Ring Pass Delft D5 3-3
Dordrecht Dordrecht D2-O Ommoord Ommoord D2-O 2-2
Leonidas D10 Groen-Geel D5 0-1
Schiedam D4 DSHC D4 4-0
Derby Derby D2-O Pijnacker Pijnacker D2-O 3-4
Victoria D6 Rotterdam D4 7-1
ZONDAG 29 MEI 2022
DSHC D4 Dordrecht Dordrecht D2-O 0-8
Victoria D6 Ommoord Ommoord D2-O 4-1
Ring Pass Delft D5 Schiedam D4 1-2
Groen-Geel D5 Spijkenisse Spijkenisse D2-O 3-2
Pijnacker Pijnacker D2-O Leonidas D10 3-4
Rotterdam D4 Derby Derby D2-O 2-0
WOENSDAG 8 JUNI 2022
DSHC D4 Ring Pass Delft D5 0-1
ZONDAG 12 JUNI 2022
Ommoord Ommoord D2-O DSHC D4 5-1
Dordrecht Dordrecht D2-O Ring Pass Delft D5 4-1
Spijkenisse Spijkenisse D2-O Pijnacker Pijnacker D2-O 3-0
Schiedam D4 Groen-Geel D5 0-5
Derby Derby D2-O Victoria D6 0-9
Leonidas D10 Rotterdam D4 5-3