Dames 1

Ondersteuning

Aankomende speelronde

Teamsponsor

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Groen-Geel D1 22 52 17 1 4
2 Forescate D1 22 48 15 3 4
3 Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 22 48 15 3 4
4 Pollux D1 22 43 13 4 5
5 IJssel D1 22 38 12 2 8
6 Dordrecht D1 22 32 10 2 10
7 Pelikaan D1 22 29 9 2 11
8 Roomburg D1 22 24 7 3 12
9 Rapid D1 22 21 6 3 13
10 Dopie D1 22 20 5 5 12
11 Kieviten D1 22 15 4 3 15
12 Ypenburg D1 22 10 3 1 18

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
17 aug !Oefenwedstrijd Goirle D1 n.n.b uit
21 aug !Oefenwedstrijd Victoria D3 n.n.b thuis - Veld 2 - AA Lease veld
4 sep !Oefenwedstrijd Barendrecht D1 n.n.b thuis - Veld 2 - AA Lease veld

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021
Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 IJssel D1 3-5
Dordrecht D1 Ypenburg D1 5-1
Pelikaan D1 Dopie D1 3-0
Pollux D1 Kieviten D1 5-0
Roomburg D1 Forescate D1 1-3
Rapid D1 Groen-Geel D1 1-4
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021
Dopie D1 Rapid D1 4-1
Forescate D1 Dordrecht D1 3-0
Groen-Geel D1 Roomburg D1 2-0
IJssel D1 Pelikaan D1 5-0
Kieviten D1 Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 2-4
Ypenburg D1 Pollux D1 0-5
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021
Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 Ypenburg D1 2-1
Dordrecht D1 Groen-Geel D1 1-2
Kieviten D1 IJssel D1 3-7
Pollux D1 Forescate D1 3-1
Rapid D1 Pelikaan D1 3-2
Roomburg D1 Dopie D1 3-0
VRIJDAG 1 OKTOBER 2021
Pelikaan D1 Roomburg D1 3-1
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021
Ypenburg D1 Kieviten D1 3-2
Dopie D1 Dordrecht D1 1-6
Forescate D1 Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 1-2
Groen-Geel D1 Pollux D1 2-0
IJssel D1 Rapid D1 7-1
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021
Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 Groen-Geel D1 3-1
Dordrecht D1 Pelikaan D1 0-2
Kieviten D1 Forescate D1 2-3
Pollux D1 Dopie D1 2-0
Roomburg D1 Rapid D1 7-0
Ypenburg D1 IJssel D1 1-4
ZONDAG 17 OKTOBER 2021
Dopie D1 Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 3-1
Forescate D1 Ypenburg D1 7-1
Groen-Geel D1 Kieviten D1 7-0
IJssel D1 Roomburg D1 3-2
Pelikaan D1 Pollux D1 0-1
Rapid D1 Dordrecht D1 3-3
ZONDAG 31 OKTOBER 2021
Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 Pelikaan D1 1-0
Dordrecht D1 Roomburg D1 6-1
Forescate D1 IJssel D1 2-2
Kieviten D1 Dopie D1 0-0
Pollux D1 Rapid D1 4-3
Ypenburg D1 Groen-Geel D1 1-3
ZONDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2021
Dopie D1 Ypenburg D1 0-1
Groen-Geel D1 Forescate D1 0-1
IJssel D1 Dordrecht D1 4-3
Pelikaan D1 Kieviten D1 4-1
Rapid D1 Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 1-4
Roomburg D1 Pollux D1 1-1
ZONDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2021
Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 Roomburg D1 2-0
Forescate D1 Dopie D1 6-0
Groen-Geel D1 IJssel D1 1-0
Kieviten D1 Rapid D1 1-1
Pollux D1 Dordrecht D1 2-0
Ypenburg D1 Pelikaan D1 3-3
ZONDAG 21 NOVEMBER 2021
Dopie D1 Groen-Geel D1 1-2
Dordrecht D1 Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 2-3
Pelikaan D1 Forescate D1 1-2
Rapid D1 Ypenburg D1 4-2
Roomburg D1 Kieviten D1 3-1
DONDERDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2021
Pollux D1 IJssel D1 2-2
ZONDAG 28 NOVEMBER 2021
Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 Pollux D1 3-1
Forescate D1 Rapid D1 3-1
Groen-Geel D1 Pelikaan D1 3-1
IJssel D1 Dopie D1 1-0
Kieviten D1 Dordrecht D1 2-4
Ypenburg D1 Roomburg D1 1-2
ZONDAG 13 MAART 2022
Dopie D1 Pelikaan D1 0-3
Forescate D1 Roomburg D1 1-0
Groen-Geel D1 Rapid D1 3-2
IJssel D1 Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 3-2
Kieviten D1 Pollux D1 0-2
Ypenburg D1 Dordrecht D1 4-2
ZONDAG 20 MAART 2022
Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 Kieviten D1 2-1
Dordrecht D1 Forescate D1 2-1
Pelikaan D1 IJssel D1 5-2
Pollux D1 Ypenburg D1 3-0
Rapid D1 Dopie D1 3-5
Roomburg D1 Groen-Geel D1 0-2
ZONDAG 27 MAART 2022
Dopie D1 Roomburg D1 1-0
Forescate D1 Pollux D1 4-2
IJssel D1 Kieviten D1 2-1
Pelikaan D1 Rapid D1 4-0
Ypenburg D1 Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 2-3
ZONDAG 3 APRIL 2022
Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 Forescate D1 1-1
Dordrecht D1 Dopie D1 4-2
Kieviten D1 Ypenburg D1 4-0
Pollux D1 Groen-Geel D1 2-2
Rapid D1 IJssel D1 4-2
Roomburg D1 Pelikaan D1 5-1
ZONDAG 10 APRIL 2022
Dopie D1 Pollux D1 1-1
Forescate D1 Kieviten D1 6-1
Groen-Geel D1 Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 3-0
IJssel D1 Ypenburg D1 2-1
Pelikaan D1 Dordrecht D1 3-2
Rapid D1 Roomburg D1 4-4
DONDERDAG 14 APRIL 2022
Groen-Geel D1 Dordrecht D1 1-3
ZONDAG 24 APRIL 2022
Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 Dopie D1 1-1
Dordrecht D1 Rapid D1 4-2
Kieviten D1 Groen-Geel D1 2-4
Pollux D1 Pelikaan D1 2-1
Roomburg D1 IJssel D1 3-2
Ypenburg D1 Forescate D1 1-2
ZONDAG 8 MEI 2022
Dopie D1 Kieviten D1 2-2
Groen-Geel D1 Ypenburg D1 4-0
IJssel D1 Forescate D1 2-3
Pelikaan D1 Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 2-2
Rapid D1 Pollux D1 2-0
Roomburg D1 Dordrecht D1 3-3
ZONDAG 15 MEI 2022
Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 Rapid D1 6-1
Dordrecht D1 IJssel D1 4-1
Forescate D1 Groen-Geel D1 2-1
Kieviten D1 Pelikaan D1 1-0
Pollux D1 Roomburg D1 2-1
Ypenburg D1 Dopie D1 1-2
ZONDAG 22 MEI 2022
Dopie D1 Forescate D1 1-1
Dordrecht D1 Pollux D1 1-2
IJssel D1 Groen-Geel D1 0-1
Pelikaan D1 Ypenburg D1 6-1
Rapid D1 Kieviten D1 2-3
Roomburg D1 Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 2-4
ZONDAG 29 MEI 2022
Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 Dordrecht D1 3-0
Forescate D1 Pelikaan D1 4-0
Groen-Geel D1 Dopie D1 4-0
IJssel D1 Pollux D1 1-2
Kieviten D1 Roomburg D1 3-1
Ypenburg D1 Rapid D1 2-3
ZONDAG 12 JUNI 2022
Dopie D1 IJssel D1 3-5
Dordrecht D1 Kieviten D1 1-0
Pelikaan D1 Groen-Geel D1 0-6
Pollux D1 Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 3-6
Rapid D1 Forescate D1 1-0
Roomburg D1 Ypenburg D1 5-2