Heren 4

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Trainer Mohammed Akmal
Aanvoerder Bob Polet

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Cartouche H6 Leonidas H29
Goeree Overflakkee H1 Leonidas H30 14:30
Groen-Geel H13 Alecto/Augustinus H7
Groen-Geel H14 Alphen H5
HDS H5 Dordrecht H4
Scoop Delft H4 Spijkenisse H2-O

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 HDS H5 6 15 5 0 1
2 Dordrecht H4 6 14 4 2 0
3 Goeree Overflakkee H1 6 13 4 1 1
4 Alecto H7 6 12 4 0 2
5 Leonidas H30 6 10 3 1 2
6 Scoop Delft H4 6 10 3 1 2
7 Cartouche H6 6 10 3 1 2
8 Leonidas H29 6 6 2 0 4
9 Groen-Geel H13 6 6 2 0 4
10 Alphen H5 6 3 1 0 5
11 Spijkenisse H2 6 3 1 0 5
12 Groen-Geel H14 6 3 1 0 5

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
7 mrt HDS H5 n.n.b uit
14 mrt Groen-Geel H14 n.n.b thuis
21 mrt HCGO H1 12:30 uit
28 mrt R.H.V. Leonidas H30 n.n.b thuis
11 apr HC Alphen H5 n.n.b uit
18 apr V.M.H.C. CARTOUCHE H6 n.n.b thuis
25 apr HV Spijkenisse H2 n.n.b thuis
16 mei L.S.C. ALECTO H7 n.n.b uit
30 mei R.H.V. Leonidas H29 n.n.b thuis
6 jun Groen-Geel H13 n.n.b uit
13 jun Scoop Delft H4 n.n.b thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 6 SEPTEMBER 2020
Alecto/Augustinus H7 Groen-Geel H13 2-0
Leonidas H29 Cartouche H6 1-2
Dordrecht H4 HDS H5 4-2
Alphen H5 Groen-Geel H14 7-0
Spijkenisse H2-O Scoop Delft H4 0-3
Leonidas H30 Goeree Overflakkee H1 2-3
ZONDAG 13 SEPTEMBER 2020
HDS H5 Spijkenisse H2-O 2-0
Goeree Overflakkee H1 Alphen H5 2-0
Groen-Geel H14 Dordrecht H4 0-7
Scoop Delft H4 Alecto/Augustinus H7 1-3
Groen-Geel H13 Leonidas H29 2-5
Cartouche H6 Leonidas H30 4-3
ZONDAG 20 SEPTEMBER 2020
Alphen H5 Leonidas H30 2-4
Groen-Geel H13 Cartouche H6 1-0
Leonidas H29 Scoop Delft H4 1-5
Spijkenisse H2-O Groen-Geel H14 0-1
Alecto/Augustinus H7 HDS H5 2-4
Dordrecht H4 Goeree Overflakkee H1 1-1
ZONDAG 27 SEPTEMBER 2020
Leonidas H30 Dordrecht H4 2-2
Groen-Geel H14 Alecto/Augustinus H7 0-5
HDS H5 Leonidas H29 1-0
Cartouche H6 Alphen H5 3-1
Goeree Overflakkee H1 Spijkenisse H2-O 7-2
Scoop Delft H4 Groen-Geel H13 4-3
ZONDAG 4 OKTOBER 2020
Leonidas H29 Groen-Geel H14 2-0
Alecto/Augustinus H7 Goeree Overflakkee H1 4-0
Scoop Delft H4 Cartouche H6 1-1
Dordrecht H4 Alphen H5 5-1
Groen-Geel H13 HDS H5 1-6
Spijkenisse H2-O Leonidas H30 0-3
ZONDAG 11 OKTOBER 2020
HDS H5 Scoop Delft H4 3-1
Leonidas H30 Alecto/Augustinus H7 3-1
Goeree Overflakkee H1 Leonidas H29 7-2
Groen-Geel H14 Groen-Geel H13 0-2
Cartouche H6 Dordrecht H4 0-7
Alphen H5 Spijkenisse H2-O 1-3