Heren 2

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Trainer Ronald Zeelen
Coach Frank Wooldrik
Aanvoerder Jeroen Dingemans

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Barendrecht H3-O Pollux H3 12:30
Dordrecht H2-O IJssel H3
Groen-Geel H8 Leonidas H19
Leonidas H11 Schiedam H6
Leonidas H12 HUDITO H7
Rotterdam H5 DSHC H6

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Leonidas H11 6 18 6 0 0
2 Leonidas H12 5 15 5 0 0
3 Rotterdam H5 5 10 3 1 1
4 Leonidas H19 6 10 3 1 2
5 Barendrecht H3 6 9 3 0 3
6 Pollux H3 5 7 2 1 2
7 Groen-Geel H8 6 6 1 3 2
8 DSHC H6 4 5 1 2 1
9 HUDITO H7 5 4 1 1 3
10 Dordrecht H2 6 3 0 3 3
11 Schiedam H6 6 3 0 3 3
12 IJssel H3 6 1 0 1 5

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
7 mrt HC De IJssel H3 n.n.b thuis
14 mrt R.H.V. Leonidas H19 n.n.b uit
21 mrt HC Schiedam H6 n.n.b thuis
28 mrt Groen-Geel H8 n.n.b uit
11 apr R.H.V. Leonidas H11 n.n.b uit
18 apr Hockeyclub Barendrecht H3 n.n.b thuis
25 apr Hockey Club Rotterdam H5 n.n.b uit
16 mei R.H.V. Leonidas H12 n.n.b thuis
30 mei D.H.C. Hudito H7 n.n.b uit
6 jun DSHC H6 n.n.b thuis
13 jun VMHC Pollux H3 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 6 SEPTEMBER 2020
Schiedam H6 Leonidas H11 1-6
HUDITO H7 Leonidas H12 1-5
Leonidas H19 Groen-Geel H8 3-3
IJssel H3 Dordrecht H2-O 2-2
Pollux H3 Barendrecht H3-O 4-2
ZONDAG 13 SEPTEMBER 2020
Leonidas H11 HUDITO H7 3-2
Dordrecht H2-O Leonidas H19 2-3
Barendrecht H3-O IJssel H3 1-0
Rotterdam H5 Pollux H3 1-2
Groen-Geel H8 Schiedam H6 2-2
ZONDAG 20 SEPTEMBER 2020
Leonidas H19 Barendrecht H3-O 3-1
IJssel H3 Rotterdam H5 0-3
Groen-Geel H8 Leonidas H11 0-2
DSHC H6 HUDITO H7 2-2
Pollux H3 Leonidas H12 2-4
Schiedam H6 Dordrecht H2-O 0-0
ZONDAG 27 SEPTEMBER 2020
Rotterdam H5 Leonidas H19 5-1
Barendrecht H3-O Schiedam H6 3-1
Dordrecht H2-O Groen-Geel H8 1-1
Leonidas H11 DSHC H6 5-1
Leonidas H12 IJssel H3 3-1
ZONDAG 4 OKTOBER 2020
Groen-Geel H8 Barendrecht H3-O 3-2
Dordrecht H2-O Leonidas H11 1-4
Pollux H3 DSHC H6 3-3
IJssel H3 HUDITO H7 3-5
Leonidas H19 Leonidas H12 0-2
Schiedam H6 Rotterdam H5 2-2
ZONDAG 11 OKTOBER 2020
Leonidas H11 Pollux H3 7-2
Barendrecht H3-O Dordrecht H2-O 3-1
Rotterdam H5 Groen-Geel H8 2-1
Leonidas H12 Schiedam H6 9-0
HUDITO H7 Leonidas H19 3-5
DSHC H6 IJssel H3 4-1