Dames 2

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Trainer Freek de Bakker
Manager Guy Geffroy
Aanvoerder Wanne Kievits
Aanvoerder Ilse van Waardenburg

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Derby D2-O Victoria D6
Ommoord D2-O Roomburg D5
Pollux D2-O Leonidas D9
Rotterdam D4 Dordrecht D2-O
Schiedam D3 Ring Pass Delft D5
Victoria D5 Groen-Geel D5

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Pollux D2 6 15 5 0 1
2 Victoria D6 5 12 4 0 1
3 Victoria D5 6 12 4 0 2
4 Rotterdam D4 6 12 4 0 2
5 Ommoord D2 6 10 3 1 2
6 Derby D2 5 10 3 1 1
7 Schiedam D3 6 8 2 2 2
8 Groen-Geel D5 5 7 2 1 2
9 Dordrecht D2 6 7 2 1 3
10 Leonidas D9 6 3 1 0 5
11 Ring Pass Delft D5 6 3 1 0 5
12 Roomburg D5 5 0 0 0 5

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
7 mrt Hockey Club Rotterdam D4 n.n.b uit
14 mrt H.C. Derby D2 n.n.b thuis
21 mrt HV Victoria D6 n.n.b uit
28 mrt HC Schiedam D3 n.n.b thuis
11 apr Groen-Geel D5 n.n.b thuis
18 apr R.H.V. Leonidas D9 n.n.b uit
25 apr Leidse Hockey Club Roomburg D5 n.n.b thuis
16 mei Ring Pass Delft D5 n.n.b uit
30 mei OMHC D2 n.n.b thuis
6 jun VMHC Pollux D2 n.n.b uit
13 jun HV Victoria D5 n.n.b thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 6 SEPTEMBER 2020
Victoria D6 Derby D2-O 4-1
Dordrecht D2-O Rotterdam D4 6-2
Groen-Geel D5 Victoria D5 0-1
Leonidas D9 Pollux D2-O 1-4
Roomburg D5 Ommoord D2-O 0-6
Ring Pass Delft D5 Schiedam D3 4-2
ZONDAG 13 SEPTEMBER 2020
Schiedam D3 Victoria D6 0-4
Ommoord D2-O Ring Pass Delft D5 5-1
Pollux D2-O Roomburg D5 5-0
Victoria D5 Leonidas D9 6-1
Rotterdam D4 Groen-Geel D5 0-3
Derby D2-O Dordrecht D2-O 5-1
ZONDAG 20 SEPTEMBER 2020
Ommoord D2-O Schiedam D3 1-1
Ring Pass Delft D5 Pollux D2-O 0-4
Roomburg D5 Victoria D5 1-2
Leonidas D9 Rotterdam D4 2-3
Groen-Geel D5 Derby D2-O 1-1
Dordrecht D2-O Victoria D6 1-5
ZONDAG 27 SEPTEMBER 2020
Schiedam D3 Dordrecht D2-O 1-1
Pollux D2-O Ommoord D2-O 3-1
Derby D2-O Leonidas D9 2-1
Rotterdam D4 Roomburg D5 4-1
Victoria D5 Ring Pass Delft D5 5-0
ZONDAG 4 OKTOBER 2020
Ommoord D2-O Victoria D5 3-0
Groen-Geel D5 Dordrecht D2-O 5-1
Leonidas D9 Victoria D6 2-1
Ring Pass Delft D5 Rotterdam D4 2-3
Pollux D2-O Schiedam D3 0-1
ZONDAG 11 OKTOBER 2020
Victoria D6 Roomburg D5 7-1
Schiedam D3 Groen-Geel D5 1-0
Victoria D5 Pollux D2-O 2-4
Rotterdam D4 Ommoord D2-O 1-0
Derby D2-O Ring Pass Delft D5 3-2
Dordrecht D2-O Leonidas D9 1-0