Meisjes C3
Stand
Pos. |
Team |
# |
Punten |
W |
G |
V |
+ |
- |
Straf |
1 |
Schoonhoven MO14-1 |
10 |
28 |
9 |
1 |
0 |
63 |
11 |
0 |
2 |
Spijkenisse MO14-2 |
10 |
21 |
7 |
0 |
3 |
37 |
10 |
0 |
3 |
Dordrecht MO14-3 |
10 |
18 |
6 |
0 |
4 |
26 |
18 |
0 |
4 |
Rotterdam MO14-8 |
10 |
11 |
3 |
2 |
5 |
24 |
34 |
0 |
5 |
Berkel-Rodenrijs MO14-5 |
10 |
7 |
2 |
1 |
7 |
13 |
34 |
0 |
6 |
Rapid MO14-5 |
10 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
9 |
14 |
70 |
0 |
Uitslagen
Thuis |
Uit |
Uitslag |
ZATERDAG 11 MAART 2023 |
Dordrecht MO14-3 |
Rotterdam MO14-8 |
(4-2)final |
Spijkenisse MO14-2 |
Berkel-Rodenrijs MO14-5 |
(6-0)final |
ZATERDAG 18 MAART 2023 |
Spijkenisse MO14-2 |
Dordrecht MO14-3 |
(0-1)final |
Schoonhoven MO14-1 |
Berkel-Rodenrijs MO14-5 |
(5-1)final |
Rotterdam MO14-8 |
Rapid MO14-5 |
(6-4)final |
ZATERDAG 25 MAART 2023 |
Dordrecht MO14-3 |
Schoonhoven MO14-1 |
(0-5)final |
Spijkenisse MO14-2 |
Rotterdam MO14-8 |
(3-2)final |
Berkel-Rodenrijs MO14-5 |
Rapid MO14-5 |
(1-3)final |
ZATERDAG 1 APRIL 2023 |
Rapid MO14-5 |
Dordrecht MO14-3 |
(3-4)final |
Schoonhoven MO14-1 |
Spijkenisse MO14-2 |
(3-2)final |
Berkel-Rodenrijs MO14-5 |
Rotterdam MO14-8 |
(2-2)final |
ZATERDAG 8 APRIL 2023 |
Rapid MO14-5 |
Schoonhoven MO14-1 |
(2-10)final |
ZATERDAG 15 APRIL 2023 |
Rotterdam MO14-8 |
Schoonhoven MO14-1 |
(1-9)scheduled |
Dordrecht MO14-3 |
Berkel-Rodenrijs MO14-5 |
(4-0)final |
Spijkenisse MO14-2 |
Rapid MO14-5 |
(10-0)final |
ZATERDAG 22 APRIL 2023 |
Schoonhoven MO14-1 |
Rapid MO14-5 |
(16-1)final |
Berkel-Rodenrijs MO14-5 |
Spijkenisse MO14-2 |
(0-1)final |
Rotterdam MO14-8 |
Dordrecht MO14-3 |
(1-0)final |
ZATERDAG 13 MEI 2023 |
Dordrecht MO14-3 |
Spijkenisse MO14-2 |
(0-3)final |
Rapid MO14-5 |
Rotterdam MO14-8 |
(1-3)final |
Berkel-Rodenrijs MO14-5 |
Schoonhoven MO14-1 |
(0-7)final |
ZATERDAG 20 MEI 2023 |
Rapid MO14-5 |
Berkel-Rodenrijs MO14-5 |
(0-3)final |
Schoonhoven MO14-1 |
Dordrecht MO14-3 |
(2-1)final |
Rotterdam MO14-8 |
Spijkenisse MO14-2 |
(1-4)final |
ZATERDAG 3 JUNI 2023 |
Rotterdam MO14-8 |
Berkel-Rodenrijs MO14-5 |
(3-4)final |
Spijkenisse MO14-2 |
Schoonhoven MO14-1 |
(0-3)final |
Dordrecht MO14-3 |
Rapid MO14-5 |
(9-0)final |
ZATERDAG 10 JUNI 2023 |
Schoonhoven MO14-1 |
Rotterdam MO14-8 |
(3-3)final |
Berkel-Rodenrijs MO14-5 |
Dordrecht MO14-3 |
(2-3)final |
Rapid MO14-5 |
Spijkenisse MO14-2 |
(0-8)final |