Heren 3

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Thomas Pellis

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Leonidas H16 DSHC H6 0:00

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Feijenoord H3 11 28 9 1 1
2 Waddinxveen H2-O 11 27 9 0 2
3 Rotterdam H8 11 21 6 3 2
4 DSHC H6 8 16 5 1 2
5 Dordrecht H3 11 16 4 4 3
6 Leonidas H16 10 14 4 2 4
7 Rotterdam H6 11 14 4 2 5
8 Tempo '34 H2-O 11 14 4 2 5
9 Leonidas H15 11 13 4 1 6
10 Groen-Geel H7 10 13 4 1 5
11 Pollux H3 10 4 1 1 8
12 Gouda H2-O 11 0 0 0 11

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
12 mrt HC Waddinxveen H2 n.n.b uit
19 mrt R.G.H.C. Tempo '34 H2 n.n.b thuis
26 mrt R.H.V. Leonidas H16 n.n.b uit
2 apr VMHC Pollux H3 n.n.b thuis
16 apr Groen-Geel H7 n.n.b uit
23 apr Hockey Club Rotterdam H8 n.n.b thuis
14 mei DSHC H6 n.n.b uit
21 mei R.H.V. Leonidas H15 n.n.b thuis
4 jun Goudse MHC H2 n.n.b uit
11 jun Hockey Club Rotterdam H6 n.n.b thuis
18 jun HC Feijenoord H3 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 11 SEPTEMBER 2022
Gouda H2-O Pollux H3 (0-1)final
Feijenoord H3 Tempo '34 H2-O (4-2)scheduled
Leonidas H15 Groen-Geel H7 (4-1)scheduled
Dordrecht H3 Waddinxveen H2-O (2-7)scheduled
DSHC H6 Rotterdam H8 (2-0)scheduled
Rotterdam H6 Leonidas H16 (3-3)final
ZONDAG 18 SEPTEMBER 2022
Waddinxveen H2-O DSHC H6 (4-1)scheduled
Pollux H3 Rotterdam H6 (1-3)final
Rotterdam H8 Leonidas H15 (3-2)final
Groen-Geel H7 Gouda H2-O (3-2)final
Tempo '34 H2-O Dordrecht H3 (2-2)final
Leonidas H16 Feijenoord H3 (1-3)final
ZONDAG 25 SEPTEMBER 2022
Feijenoord H3 Pollux H3 (2-1)scheduled
Dordrecht H3 Leonidas H16 (2-2)final
Tempo '34 H2-O Waddinxveen H2-O (1-2)final
Gouda H2-O Rotterdam H8 (0-3)scheduled
Rotterdam H6 Groen-Geel H7 (6-0)scheduled
Leonidas H15 DSHC H6 (1-2)final
ZONDAG 2 OKTOBER 2022
Waddinxveen H2-O Leonidas H15 (3-1)final
Groen-Geel H7 Feijenoord H3 (1-4)scheduled
Pollux H3 Dordrecht H3 (2-5)final
DSHC H6 Gouda H2-O (6-0)scheduled
Rotterdam H8 Rotterdam H6 (1-1)scheduled
Leonidas H16 Tempo '34 H2-O (8-0)final
ZONDAG 9 OKTOBER 2022
Dordrecht H3 Groen-Geel H7 (1-4)scheduled
Leonidas H16 Waddinxveen H2-O (1-3)final
Feijenoord H3 Rotterdam H8 (1-1)scheduled
Tempo '34 H2-O Pollux H3 (8-2)final
Gouda H2-O Leonidas H15 (1-2)final
Rotterdam H6 DSHC H6 (0-5)scheduled
ZONDAG 16 OKTOBER 2022
Leonidas H15 Rotterdam H6 (0-3)final
Groen-Geel H7 Tempo '34 H2-O (3-3)scheduled
Waddinxveen H2-O Gouda H2-O (9-0)final
Pollux H3 Leonidas H16 (0-5)final
DSHC H6 Feijenoord H3 (4-2)final
Rotterdam H8 Dordrecht H3 (1-1)scheduled
ZONDAG 30 OKTOBER 2022
Pollux H3 Waddinxveen H2-O (0-2)final
Dordrecht H3 DSHC H6 (3-3)final
Tempo '34 H2-O Rotterdam H8 (2-3)final
Leonidas H16 Groen-Geel H7 (5-3)scheduled
Rotterdam H6 Gouda H2-O (1-0)final
ZONDAG 6 NOVEMBER 2022
Waddinxveen H2-O Rotterdam H6 (2-0)final
DSHC H6 Tempo '34 H2-O (1-2)scheduled
Gouda H2-O Feijenoord H3 (0-8)scheduled
Leonidas H15 Dordrecht H3 (1-4)final
Rotterdam H8 Leonidas H16 (3-1)scheduled
Groen-Geel H7 Pollux H3 (5-2)scheduled
ZONDAG 13 NOVEMBER 2022
Dordrecht H3 Gouda H2-O (10-2)final
Pollux H3 Rotterdam H8 (3-4)final
Tempo '34 H2-O Leonidas H15 (2-6)scheduled
Feijenoord H3 Rotterdam H6 (2-1)scheduled
Groen-Geel H7 Waddinxveen H2-O (4-0)scheduled
ZONDAG 20 NOVEMBER 2022
Feijenoord H3 Waddinxveen H2-O (2-1)final
Rotterdam H8 Groen-Geel H7 (4-2)scheduled
Gouda H2-O Tempo '34 H2-O (1-2)final
Rotterdam H6 Dordrecht H3 (3-4)final
ZONDAG 27 NOVEMBER 2022
Leonidas H16 Gouda H2-O (3-2)scheduled
Pollux H3 Leonidas H15 (2-2)final
Dordrecht H3 Feijenoord H3 (2-5)scheduled
Waddinxveen H2-O Rotterdam H8 (1-0)scheduled
Tempo '34 H2-O Rotterdam H6 (2-1)final
WOENSDAG 30 NOVEMBER 2022
Leonidas H15 Leonidas H16 (3-2)final
ZONDAG 4 DECEMBER 2022
Feijenoord H3 Leonidas H15 (3-2)scheduled