Heren 2

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Frank Wooldrik
Co├Ârdinator Denzel Drop
Begeleider Casper Br├╝ggemann
Manager Thomas Nieuwendijk
Aanvoerder Jeroen Dingemans

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Leonidas H13 Tempo '34 H3 9:30
Dordrecht H2-O Victoria H5 12:45
Hoeksche Waard H2-O Delfshaven H1 13:00
Krimpen H2-O Leonidas H18 13:00
Rotterdam H7 IJssel H3 16:00

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Dordrecht H2-O 17 45 15 0 2
2 Delfshaven H1 18 41 13 2 3
3 Tempo '34 H3 17 40 13 1 3
4 Leonidas H13 17 35 11 2 4
5 Leonidas H18 17 27 9 0 8
6 IJssel H3 17 26 8 2 7
7 Victoria H5 17 15 6 0 11
8 Hoeksche Waard H2-O 18 14 3 5 10
9 Rotterdam H7 17 12 3 3 11
10 Feijenoord H2-O 18 9 2 3 13
11 Krimpen H2-O 17 7 1 4 12

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
4 jun HV Victoria H5 12:45 thuis - Veld 1
11 jun HC Delfshaven H1 14:00 thuis - Veld 2 - AA Lease veld
18 jun Hockey Club Rotterdam H7 16:00 uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 11 SEPTEMBER 2022
Feijenoord H2-O IJssel H3 (1-4)scheduled
Hoeksche Waard H2-O Tempo '34 H3 (3-4)final
Krimpen H2-O Victoria H5 (2-3)final
Delfshaven H1 Leonidas H18 (3-0)scheduled
Leonidas H13 Rotterdam H7 (4-1)scheduled
ZONDAG 18 SEPTEMBER 2022
IJssel H3 Hoeksche Waard H2-O (1-0)scheduled
Rotterdam H7 Krimpen H2-O (3-2)scheduled
Tempo '34 H3 Delfshaven H1 (1-0)scheduled
Victoria H5 Feijenoord H2-O (2-1)scheduled
ZONDAG 25 SEPTEMBER 2022
Leonidas H18 Dordrecht H2-O (2-3)final
Hoeksche Waard H2-O Victoria H5 (5-3)final
Delfshaven H1 IJssel H3 (2-2)scheduled
Krimpen H2-O Leonidas H13 (0-1)final
Feijenoord H2-O Rotterdam H7 (3-3)scheduled
WOENSDAG 28 SEPTEMBER 2022
Dordrecht H2-O Leonidas H13 (3-2)final
ZONDAG 2 OKTOBER 2022
Victoria H5 Delfshaven H1 (0-3)scheduled
Leonidas H13 Feijenoord H2-O (4-0)final
Rotterdam H7 Hoeksche Waard H2-O (3-2)scheduled
Dordrecht H2-O Krimpen H2-O (5-1)final
Tempo '34 H3 Leonidas H18 (2-6)final
ZONDAG 9 OKTOBER 2022
Leonidas H18 IJssel H3 (4-1)scheduled
Tempo '34 H3 Dordrecht H2-O (1-2)final
Feijenoord H2-O Krimpen H2-O (1-1)final
Hoeksche Waard H2-O Leonidas H13 (2-2)final
Delfshaven H1 Rotterdam H7 (6-0)scheduled
ZONDAG 16 OKTOBER 2022
Leonidas H13 Delfshaven H1 (0-1)final
Dordrecht H2-O Feijenoord H2-O (8-1)final
IJssel H3 Tempo '34 H3 (3-4)scheduled
Krimpen H2-O Hoeksche Waard H2-O (3-4)final
ZONDAG 23 OKTOBER 2022
Victoria H5 Leonidas H18 (2-4)final
ZONDAG 30 OKTOBER 2022
Leonidas H18 Rotterdam H7 (5-3)final
Delfshaven H1 Krimpen H2-O (4-0)final
Hoeksche Waard H2-O Feijenoord H2-O (1-1)final
IJssel H3 Dordrecht H2-O (2-1)scheduled
DINSDAG 1 NOVEMBER 2022
Tempo '34 H3 Victoria H5 (4-1)scheduled
ZONDAG 6 NOVEMBER 2022
Feijenoord H2-O Delfshaven H1 (0-6)final
Rotterdam H7 Tempo '34 H3 (0-6)scheduled
Dordrecht H2-O Hoeksche Waard H2-O (4-0)final
Victoria H5 IJssel H3 (4-2)scheduled
Leonidas H13 Leonidas H18 (4-2)final
ZONDAG 13 NOVEMBER 2022
Leonidas H18 Krimpen H2-O (3-2)scheduled
IJssel H3 Rotterdam H7 (5-1)scheduled
Tempo '34 H3 Leonidas H13 (2-2)scheduled
Delfshaven H1 Hoeksche Waard H2-O (1-1)scheduled
Victoria H5 Dordrecht H2-O (1-3)final
ZONDAG 20 NOVEMBER 2022
Delfshaven H1 Dordrecht H2-O (0-3)scheduled
IJssel H3 Leonidas H13 (2-3)scheduled
Feijenoord H2-O Leonidas H18 (1-6)scheduled
DINSDAG 22 NOVEMBER 2022
Krimpen H2-O Tempo '34 H3 (1-4)final
ZONDAG 27 NOVEMBER 2022
IJssel H3 Krimpen H2-O (0-0)scheduled
Tempo '34 H3 Feijenoord H2-O (3-1)scheduled
Leonidas H18 Hoeksche Waard H2-O (5-2)final
Dordrecht H2-O Rotterdam H7 (8-0)scheduled
Victoria H5 Leonidas H13 (3-2)final
ZONDAG 4 DECEMBER 2022
Rotterdam H7 Victoria H5 (2-8)final
ZONDAG 12 MAART 2023
Rotterdam H7 Leonidas H13 (2-4)final
Tempo '34 H3 Hoeksche Waard H2-O (7-0)final
Victoria H5 Krimpen H2-O (1-3)final
IJssel H3 Feijenoord H2-O (4-0)scheduled
Leonidas H18 Delfshaven H1 (1-4)scheduled
ZONDAG 19 MAART 2023
Delfshaven H1 Tempo '34 H3 (0-1)final
Krimpen H2-O Rotterdam H7 (1-1)scheduled
Hoeksche Waard H2-O IJssel H3 (3-6)scheduled
Leonidas H13 Dordrecht H2-O (4-2)scheduled
ZONDAG 26 MAART 2023
Leonidas H13 Krimpen H2-O (4-0)scheduled
IJssel H3 Delfshaven H1 (0-1)scheduled
Dordrecht H2-O Leonidas H18 (3-1)final
Rotterdam H7 Feijenoord H2-O (3-0)final
Victoria H5 Hoeksche Waard H2-O (4-2)final
ZONDAG 2 APRIL 2023
Delfshaven H1 Victoria H5 (5-0)final
Feijenoord H2-O Leonidas H13 (0-6)scheduled
Leonidas H18 Tempo '34 H3 (0-5)final
Hoeksche Waard H2-O Rotterdam H7 (4-4)final
Krimpen H2-O Dordrecht H2-O (0-5)final
ZATERDAG 8 APRIL 2023
Feijenoord H2-O Victoria H5 (3-0)final
ZONDAG 16 APRIL 2023
Krimpen H2-O Feijenoord H2-O (1-2)final
Dordrecht H2-O Tempo '34 H3 (4-2)final
Rotterdam H7 Delfshaven H1 (1-3)final
ZONDAG 23 APRIL 2023
Leonidas H18 Victoria H5 (6-0)final
Feijenoord H2-O Dordrecht H2-O (0-13)final
Tempo '34 H3 IJssel H3 (4-0)scheduled
Hoeksche Waard H2-O Krimpen H2-O (3-3)final
Delfshaven H1 Leonidas H13 (3-1)final
DINSDAG 25 APRIL 2023
Victoria H5 Tempo '34 H3 (0-3)final
ZONDAG 30 APRIL 2023
IJssel H3 Leonidas H18 (7-1)scheduled
ZONDAG 14 MEI 2023
Dordrecht H2-O IJssel H3 (2-1)scheduled
Krimpen H2-O Delfshaven H1 (0-4)final
Rotterdam H7 Leonidas H18 (2-4)final
ZONDAG 21 MEI 2023
Leonidas H18 Leonidas H13 (2-5)final
IJssel H3 Victoria H5 (5-0)final
Delfshaven H1 Feijenoord H2-O (5-2)final
Tempo '34 H3 Rotterdam H7 (4-1)final
Hoeksche Waard H2-O Dordrecht H2-O (2-5)final
ZATERDAG 27 MEI 2023
Leonidas H13 Hoeksche Waard H2-O (2-1)final
MAANDAG 29 MEI 2023
Feijenoord H2-O Hoeksche Waard H2-O (0-6)final