Dames Jong 2

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Trainer Thomas Pellis
Aanvoerder Lieve Struik

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Berkel-Rodenrijs DO25-3 10 28 9 1 0
2 Derby DO25-2 10 21 7 0 3
3 Leonidas DO25-8 10 16 5 1 4
4 Schoonhoven DO25-1 10 11 3 2 5
5 Victoria DO25-12 10 8 2 2 6
6 Dordrecht DO25-2 10 2 0 2 8

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 11 SEPTEMBER 2022
Victoria DO25-12 Dordrecht DO25-2 (1-1)scheduled
Berkel-Rodenrijs DO25-3 Leonidas DO25-8 (4-0)final
Derby DO25-2 Schoonhoven DO25-1 (6-1)final
ZONDAG 18 SEPTEMBER 2022
Schoonhoven DO25-1 Berkel-Rodenrijs DO25-3 (1-9)final
Leonidas DO25-8 Victoria DO25-12 (5-0)scheduled
ZONDAG 25 SEPTEMBER 2022
Victoria DO25-12 Schoonhoven DO25-1 (6-3)final
Berkel-Rodenrijs DO25-3 Derby DO25-2 (5-2)final
Leonidas DO25-8 Dordrecht DO25-2 (7-0)scheduled
ZONDAG 2 OKTOBER 2022
Berkel-Rodenrijs DO25-3 Dordrecht DO25-2 (6-0)scheduled
Schoonhoven DO25-1 Leonidas DO25-8 (1-1)final
Derby DO25-2 Victoria DO25-12 (8-2)scheduled
ZONDAG 9 OKTOBER 2022
Dordrecht DO25-2 Schoonhoven DO25-1 (0-3)scheduled
Victoria DO25-12 Berkel-Rodenrijs DO25-3 (0-6)final
Leonidas DO25-8 Derby DO25-2 (3-5)final
ZONDAG 16 OKTOBER 2022
Leonidas DO25-8 Berkel-Rodenrijs DO25-3 (1-6)scheduled
Schoonhoven DO25-1 Derby DO25-2 (3-4)final
Dordrecht DO25-2 Victoria DO25-12 (3-3)scheduled
ZONDAG 30 OKTOBER 2022
Dordrecht DO25-2 Derby DO25-2 (2-7)final
ZONDAG 6 NOVEMBER 2022
Victoria DO25-12 Leonidas DO25-8 (2-1)final
Derby DO25-2 Dordrecht DO25-2 (6-4)scheduled
ZONDAG 13 NOVEMBER 2022
Schoonhoven DO25-1 Victoria DO25-12 (3-0)scheduled
Dordrecht DO25-2 Leonidas DO25-8 (1-5)scheduled
Derby DO25-2 Berkel-Rodenrijs DO25-3 (2-5)final
ZONDAG 20 NOVEMBER 2022
Dordrecht DO25-2 Berkel-Rodenrijs DO25-3 (0-2)scheduled
Leonidas DO25-8 Schoonhoven DO25-1 (4-3)scheduled
ZONDAG 27 NOVEMBER 2022
Schoonhoven DO25-1 Dordrecht DO25-2 (3-2)scheduled
Berkel-Rodenrijs DO25-3 Victoria DO25-12 (8-0)scheduled
Derby DO25-2 Leonidas DO25-8 (1-7)final
ZONDAG 4 DECEMBER 2022
Victoria DO25-12 Derby DO25-2 (0-3)final
Berkel-Rodenrijs DO25-3 Schoonhoven DO25-1 (0-0)final