ZAALBLOK

Ondersteuning

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
10 dec ZAAL Spijkenisse MO16-4 Forcial MO16-3 11:40 thuis
10 dec ZAAL Victoria MO18-5 Derby MO18-3 thuis
10 dec ZAAL Leonidas JO18-1 Rapid JO18-1 12:10 thuis
10 dec ZAAL Schoonhoven MO9-1 Victoria MO9-3 13:55 thuis
10 dec ZAAL Victoria MO18-5 Derby MO18-3 10:10 thuis
10 dec ZAAL Gouda MO14-3 Schoonhoven MO14-1 09:40 thuis
10 dec ZAAL Schoonhoven MO9-1 Victoria MO9-3 13:55 thuis
11 dec ZAAL Barendrecht MO16-5 Forcial MO16-2 12:10 thuis
11 dec ZAAL Tempo '34 MO14-3 Derby MO14-3 14:10 thuis
11 dec ZAAL Waddinxveen MO16-2 Rapid MO16-3 14:10 thuis
11 dec ZAAL Leonidas JO12-4 Victoria JO12-3 12:10 thuis
11 dec ZAAL Barendrecht JO12-1 HUDITO JO12-1 10:10 thuis
11 dec ZAAL Barendrecht MO12-3 Hoeksche Waard MO12-1 10:10 thuis
18 dec ZAAL Tempo '34 MO12-1 Cartouche MO12-6 10:10 thuis
18 dec ZAAL Zoetermeer D4 Ommoord D2 14:10 thuis
18 dec ZAAL Ypenburg JO12-1 Cartouche JO12-2 12:10 thuis
18 dec ZAAL Rotterdam MO16-6 HCRB MO16-2 10:10 thuis
18 dec ZAAL Roomburg JO14-2 Schiedam JO14-1 14:10 thuis
18 dec ZAAL IJssel JO16-1 Rotterdam JO16-3 12:10 thuis
7 jan ZAAL Pijnacker JO9-2 Cartouche JO9-4 thuis
7 jan ZAAL Cartouche JO9-4 Gouda JO9-1 thuis
7 jan ZAAL Leonidas MO10-2 Schoonhoven MO10-1 thuis
7 jan ZAAL Leonidas MO10-2 Schoonhoven MO10-1 09:40 thuis
7 jan ZAAL Pijnacker JO9-2 Cartouche JO9-4 10:10 thuis
7 jan ZAAL Cartouche JO9-4 Gouda JO9-1 10:50 thuis
7 jan ZAAL Victoria MO14-3 Capelle MO14-1 11:40 thuis
8 jan ZAAL Victoria MO12-1 Ypenburg MO12-1 10:10 thuis
8 jan ZAAL Ypenburg D2 HUDITO D4 12:50 thuis
8 jan ZAAL Barendrecht MO18-5 Leonidas MO18-4 14:10 thuis
8 jan ZAAL Roomburg JO12-12-C Berkel-Rodenrijs JO12-12-C 10:10 thuis
8 jan ZAAL Berkel-Rodenrijs JO12-12-C HDS JO12-12-C 10:50 thuis
8 jan ZAAL Ypenburg MO16-5 HUDITO MO16-3 12:10 thuis
14 jan ZAAL Barendrecht JO8-2 Forescate JO8-1 thuis
14 jan ZAAL Barendrecht MO8-2 Hoeksche Waard MO8-1 09:40 thuis
14 jan ZAAL Barendrecht JO8-2 Forescate JO8-1 11:40 thuis
14 jan ZAAL Barendrecht MO8-2 Hoeksche Waard MO8-1 09:40 thuis
15 jan ZAAL Rapid MO14-1 Hoeksche Waard MO14-1 10:10 thuis
15 jan ZAAL Barendrecht MO14-6 Hoeksche Waard MO14-3 12:10 thuis
15 jan ZAAL Gouda MO16-1 IJssel MO16-1 10:10 thuis
15 jan ZAAL Barendrecht HO25-1 Leiden HO25-2 14:10 thuis
15 jan ZAAL Ommoord JO18-2 Rotterdam JO18-4 10:10 thuis
15 jan ZAAL Schoonhoven JO16-1 Tempo '34 JO16-1 12:10 thuis
15 jan ZAAL HUDITO JO14-1 Ommoord JO14-1 14:10 thuis
21 jan ZAAL Zoetermeer MO9-2 Bleiswijk MO9-1 thuis
21 jan ZAAL IJssel MO9-1 Tempo '34 MO9-1 09:40 thuis
21 jan ZAAL Rotterdam MO10-4 Victoria MO10-2 12:10 thuis
21 jan ZAAL Zoetermeer MO9-2 Bleiswijk MO9-1 10:10 thuis
21 jan ZAAL IJssel MO9-1 Tempo '34 MO9-1 09:40 thuis
21 jan ZAAL Rotterdam MO10-4 Victoria MO10-2 12:10 thuis
21 jan ZAAL Barendrecht MO14-4 IJssel MO14-2 11:40 thuis
22 jan ZAAL Leiden MO12-2 Rotterdam MO12-1 10:10 thuis
22 jan ZAAL Leonidas MO12-3 Rotterdam MO12-11 10:10 thuis
22 jan ZAAL Leonidas H10 Delfshaven H1 12:25 thuis
22 jan ZAAL Leonidas DO25-6 Tempo '34 DO25-1 14:10 thuis
22 jan ZAAL Rapid D1 Westland D1 thuis
22 jan ZAAL Rotterdam MO18-4 HUDITO MO18-2 12:10 thuis
22 jan ZAAL Souburgh MO16-1 Leonidas MO16-3 12:10 thuis
22 jan ZAAL Victoria MO18-2 Berkel-Rodenrijs MO18-11-C 14:10 thuis
28 jan ZAAL Capelle MO10-1 Barendrecht MO10-1 thuis
28 jan ZAAL Capelle MO10-1 Barendrecht MO10-1 11:40 thuis
28 jan ZAAL Victoria MO9-2 Zoetermeer MO9-1 09:40 thuis
28 jan ZAAL Victoria MO9-2 Zoetermeer MO9-1 thuis
29 jan ZAAL Rapid MO14-4 Victoria MO14-5 12:10 thuis
29 jan ZAAL Schoonhoven DO25-2 Victoria DO25-13 10:25 thuis
29 jan ZAAL Pijnacker H3 Barendrecht H3 14:10 thuis
29 jan ZAAL Spijkenisse MO12-1 Berkel-Rodenrijs MO12-3 10:10 thuis
29 jan ZAAL Schoonhoven MO18-2 Leonidas MO18-3 14:10 thuis
29 jan ZAAL Spijkenisse MO14-2 Voorne MO14-2 10:10 thuis
29 jan ZAAL Zoetermeer MO16-7 Rotterdam MO16-11 12:10 thuis
29 jan ZAAL Victoria HO25-3 Cartouche HO25-1 12:25 thuis
4 feb ZAAL HCRB-Gouda JO14-1 Pijnacker JO14-1 12:10 thuis
4 feb ZAAL Leonidas MO9-2 Rapid MO9-1 thuis
4 feb ZAAL Leonidas MO9-2 Rapid MO9-1 10:10 thuis
4 feb ZAAL Souburgh MO14-1 Tempo '34 MO14-2 09:40 thuis
5 feb ZAAL Bleiswijk MO12-3 Krimpen MO12-1 10:10 thuis
5 feb ZAAL Capelle JO12-1 Barendrecht JO12-2 10:10 thuis
5 feb ZAAL Schiedam JO16-3 Victoria JO16-3 14:10 thuis
5 feb ZAAL Leonidas JO16-2 Schiedam JO16-2 14:10 thuis
5 feb ZAAL Rotterdam MO14-3 HUDITO MO14-1 12:10 thuis
5 feb ZAAL Hoeksche Waard MO14-2 Rotterdam MO14-6 12:10 thuis
11 feb ZAAL Schiedam JO8-1 Berkel-Rodenrijs JO8-3 thuis
11 feb ZAAL Tempo '34 MO10-2 Victoria MO10-3 thuis
11 feb ZAAL Victoria JO10-2 Derby JO10-1 thuis
11 feb ZAAL Victoria JO10-2 Derby JO10-1 11:40 thuis
11 feb ZAAL Schiedam JO8-1 Berkel-Rodenrijs JO8-3 10:25 thuis
11 feb ZAAL Tempo '34 MO10-2 Victoria MO10-3 09:40 thuis
12 feb ZAAL Goeree Overflakkee MO14-1 Leonidas MO14-6 10:10 thuis
12 feb ZAAL Berkel-Rodenrijs MO18-3 Feijenoord MO18-1 12:10 thuis
12 feb ZAAL Souburgh MO18-3 Berkel-Rodenrijs MO18-5 14:10 thuis
12 feb ZAAL Berkel-Rodenrijs MO18-3 Feijenoord MO18-1 thuis
12 feb ZAAL Rotterdam JO18-2 Schiedam JO18-1 14:10 thuis
12 feb ZAAL Victoria JO14-4 IJssel JO14-1 10:10 thuis
12 feb ZAAL Barendrecht MO18-12-C Gouda MO18-1 12:10 thuis
18 feb ZAAL Spijkenisse MO8-2 Berkel-Rodenrijs MO8-2 09:40 thuis
18 feb ZAAL Berkel-Rodenrijs MO9-8 Rotterdam MO9-2 thuis
18 feb ZAAL Bleiswijk JO10-1 Hoeksche Waard JO10-1 thuis
18 feb ZAAL Berkel-Rodenrijs MO9-8 Rotterdam MO9-2 10:10 thuis
18 feb ZAAL Bleiswijk JO10-1 Hoeksche Waard JO10-1 12:10 thuis
18 feb ZAAL Spijkenisse MO8-2 Berkel-Rodenrijs MO8-2 09:40 thuis
19 feb ZAAL Spijkenisse DO25-1 Berkel-Rodenrijs DO25-2 14:10 thuis
19 feb ZAAL Ring Pass Delft DO25-2 Barendrecht DO25-3 14:10 thuis
19 feb ZAAL Voorne MO12-1 Westland MO12-4 10:10 thuis
19 feb ZAAL Tempo '34 MO16-2 Derby MO16-4 10:10 thuis
19 feb ZAAL Leonidas MO16-2 Rapid MO16-1 12:10 thuis
19 feb ZAAL HUDITO JO18-2 Krimpen JO18-1 12:10 thuis

Uitslagen