Dames 2

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Trainer Peter van de Graaf
Trainer Claire Visser
Coach Peter van de Graaf
Manager Emma Andersson

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Dordrecht D2-O Spijkenisse D2 0:00
Rotterdam D4 Zoetermeer D4 0:00
Alphen D2-O Ypenburg D2-O 0:00
Schiedam D4 Groen-Geel D6 0:00
Ommoord D2-O Leonidas D8 0:00
Pijnacker D2-O IJssel D2-O 10:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Alphen D2-O 11 31 10 1 0
2 Dordrecht D2-O 11 27 9 0 2
3 Spijkenisse D2 11 24 8 0 3
4 Zoetermeer D4 11 22 7 1 3
5 Ommoord D2-O 11 19 5 4 2
6 Schiedam D4 11 17 5 2 4
7 Pijnacker D2-O 11 17 5 2 4
8 Ypenburg D2-O 11 13 4 1 6
9 Leonidas D8 11 9 2 3 6
10 Groen-Geel D6 11 4 1 1 9
11 Rotterdam D4 11 4 1 1 9
12 IJssel D2-O 11 3 1 0 10

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
12 mrt HV Spijkenisse D2 n.n.b thuis
19 mrt Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer D4 n.n.b uit
26 mrt HC Ypenburg D2-O n.n.b thuis
2 apr Groen-Geel D6 n.n.b uit
16 apr R.H.V. Leonidas D8 n.n.b thuis
23 apr HC Schiedam D4 n.n.b uit
14 mei HC Alphen D2 n.n.b thuis
21 mei Hockey Club Rotterdam D4 n.n.b uit
4 jun OMHC D2 n.n.b uit
11 jun HC Pijnacker D2-O n.n.b thuis
18 jun HC De IJssel D2 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 11 SEPTEMBER 2022
Leonidas D8 Ommoord D2-O (2-2)final
Spijkenisse D2 Dordrecht D2-O (2-1)final
Ypenburg D2-O Alphen D2-O (1-4)final
Zoetermeer D4 Rotterdam D4 (8-3)final
IJssel D2-O Pijnacker D2-O (0-7)scheduled
Groen-Geel D6 Schiedam D4 (1-7)final
ZONDAG 18 SEPTEMBER 2022
Dordrecht D2-O Zoetermeer D4 (4-1)final
Ommoord D2-O IJssel D2-O (2-1)scheduled
Pijnacker D2-O Spijkenisse D2 (3-1)final
Schiedam D4 Leonidas D8 (3-0)final
Alphen D2-O Groen-Geel D6 (6-0)final
Rotterdam D4 Ypenburg D2-O (0-5)final
ZONDAG 25 SEPTEMBER 2022
Spijkenisse D2 IJssel D2-O (8-1)scheduled
Schiedam D4 Ommoord D2-O (0-0)final
Groen-Geel D6 Rotterdam D4 (1-2)scheduled
Zoetermeer D4 Pijnacker D2-O (5-1)scheduled
Ypenburg D2-O Dordrecht D2-O (0-3)final
Leonidas D8 Alphen D2-O (0-5)final
ZONDAG 2 OKTOBER 2022
IJssel D2-O Zoetermeer D4 (1-4)scheduled
Alphen D2-O Schiedam D4 (4-1)scheduled
Ommoord D2-O Spijkenisse D2 (2-0)final
Pijnacker D2-O Ypenburg D2-O (3-2)scheduled
Dordrecht D2-O Groen-Geel D6 (6-2)scheduled
Rotterdam D4 Leonidas D8 (0-0)final
ZONDAG 9 OKTOBER 2022
Zoetermeer D4 Spijkenisse D2 (0-1)final
Alphen D2-O Ommoord D2-O (2-2)final
Groen-Geel D6 Pijnacker D2-O (0-2)scheduled
Ypenburg D2-O IJssel D2-O (2-0)scheduled
Schiedam D4 Rotterdam D4 (6-0)final
Leonidas D8 Dordrecht D2-O (0-4)final
ZONDAG 16 OKTOBER 2022
Rotterdam D4 Alphen D2-O (0-4)final
Spijkenisse D2 Ypenburg D2-O (2-0)final
Ommoord D2-O Zoetermeer D4 (1-2)final
Dordrecht D2-O Schiedam D4 (6-0)final
Pijnacker D2-O Leonidas D8 (2-2)final
IJssel D2-O Groen-Geel D6 (1-2)scheduled
ZONDAG 30 OKTOBER 2022
Rotterdam D4 Ommoord D2-O (2-4)scheduled
Alphen D2-O Dordrecht D2-O (4-2)final
Ypenburg D2-O Zoetermeer D4 (1-4)final
Groen-Geel D6 Spijkenisse D2 (0-5)final
Schiedam D4 Pijnacker D2-O (2-2)final
Leonidas D8 IJssel D2-O (3-2)scheduled
ZONDAG 6 NOVEMBER 2022
Spijkenisse D2 Leonidas D8 (1-0)final
Ommoord D2-O Ypenburg D2-O (1-1)final
IJssel D2-O Schiedam D4 (0-2)scheduled
Pijnacker D2-O Alphen D2-O (0-6)scheduled
Zoetermeer D4 Groen-Geel D6 (2-2)scheduled
WOENSDAG 9 NOVEMBER 2022
Dordrecht D2-O Rotterdam D4 (5-0)final
ZONDAG 13 NOVEMBER 2022
Groen-Geel D6 Ypenburg D2-O (1-4)scheduled
Rotterdam D4 Pijnacker D2-O (1-5)scheduled
Dordrecht D2-O Ommoord D2-O (4-2)final
Alphen D2-O IJssel D2-O (6-1)scheduled
Schiedam D4 Spijkenisse D2 (0-1)final
Leonidas D8 Zoetermeer D4 (0-2)final
ZONDAG 20 NOVEMBER 2022
Spijkenisse D2 Alphen D2-O (0-1)final
Pijnacker D2-O Dordrecht D2-O (3-4)scheduled
IJssel D2-O Rotterdam D4 (3-0)scheduled
Ypenburg D2-O Leonidas D8 (2-1)final
Zoetermeer D4 Schiedam D4 (4-1)final
ZONDAG 27 NOVEMBER 2022
Rotterdam D4 Spijkenisse D2 (2-3)final
Alphen D2-O Zoetermeer D4 (4-0)scheduled
Ommoord D2-O Pijnacker D2-O (2-0)scheduled
Schiedam D4 Ypenburg D2-O (4-2)final
Dordrecht D2-O IJssel D2-O (3-0)scheduled
Leonidas D8 Groen-Geel D6 (2-1)final
WOENSDAG 30 NOVEMBER 2022
Groen-Geel D6 Ommoord D2-O (0-6)scheduled