Heren 3

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Trainer DMHC VACATURE
Manager Bram Lambrechts
Manager Wesley Tito
Aanvoerder Bram Lambrechts
Aanvoerder Wesley Tito

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Dordrecht H3 Victoria H7 11:00
Groen-Geel H12 Hoeksche Waard H2-O 11:00
Krimpen H2-O Forcial H1 11:00
Leiden H10 Feijenoord H2-O 15:45
Leonidas H23 Barendrecht H5 17:55
Rotterdam H8 Leonidas H26 14:15

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Dordrecht H3 6 15 5 0 1
2 Leiden H10 6 15 5 0 1
3 Feijenoord H2 6 13 4 1 1
4 Hoeksche Waard H2 6 12 4 0 2
5 Barendrecht H5 6 12 4 0 2
6 Krimpen H2 6 11 3 2 1
7 Forcial H1 6 10 3 1 2
8 Leonidas H23 6 6 2 0 4
9 Victoria H7 6 6 2 0 4
10 Groen-Geel H12 6 2 0 2 4
11 Leonidas H26 6 1 0 1 5
12 Rotterdam H8 6 1 0 1 5

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
31 okt HV Victoria H7 11:00 thuis - Veld 1
7 nov HC Feijenoord H2-O 10:45 uit
14 nov Groen-Geel H12 14:10 uit
21 nov Hockey Club Rotterdam H8 n.n.b thuis
28 nov R.H.V. Leonidas H23 n.n.b uit
13 mrt M.H.C. Krimpen H2 n.n.b uit
20 mrt LOHC H10 n.n.b thuis
27 mrt MHV Forcial H1 n.n.b uit
3 apr Hockeyclub Barendrecht H5 n.n.b thuis
10 apr R.H.V. Leonidas H26 n.n.b uit
24 apr HC De Hoeksche Waard H2 n.n.b thuis
8 mei HV Victoria H7 n.n.b uit
15 mei HC Feijenoord H2 n.n.b thuis
22 mei Groen-Geel H12 n.n.b thuis
29 mei Hockey Club Rotterdam H8 n.n.b uit
12 jun R.H.V. Leonidas H23 n.n.b thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021
Groen-Geel H12 Leonidas H23 1-3
Dordrecht H3 Krimpen H2-O 3-2
Rotterdam H8 Feijenoord H2-O 1-8
Victoria H7 Leiden H10 0-5
Hoeksche Waard H2-O Forcial H1 2-0
Leonidas H26 Barendrecht H5 3-4
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021
Feijenoord H2-O Leonidas H26 4-0
Leonidas H23 Rotterdam H8 4-0
Leiden H10 Dordrecht H3 3-1
Forcial H1 Victoria H7 3-0
Barendrecht H5 Hoeksche Waard H2-O 3-8
Krimpen H2-O Groen-Geel H12 0-0
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021
Leonidas H23 Feijenoord H2-O 1-3
Hoeksche Waard H2-O Leonidas H26 4-0
Victoria H7 Barendrecht H5 0-3
Dordrecht H3 Forcial H1 8-1
Groen-Geel H12 Leiden H10 0-2
Rotterdam H8 Krimpen H2-O 0-6
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021
Barendrecht H5 Dordrecht H3 4-6
Forcial H1 Groen-Geel H12 2-0
Leiden H10 Rotterdam H8 6-0
Krimpen H2-O Leonidas H23 6-2
Feijenoord H2-O Hoeksche Waard H2-O 3-6
Leonidas H26 Victoria H7 0-4
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021
Leonidas H23 Leiden H10 2-3
Krimpen H2-O Feijenoord H2-O 2-2
Victoria H7 Hoeksche Waard H2-O 6-2
Dordrecht H3 Leonidas H26 8-0
Groen-Geel H12 Barendrecht H5 1-3
Rotterdam H8 Forcial H1 0-0
ZONDAG 24 OKTOBER 2021
Feijenoord H2-O Victoria H7 7-4
Leiden H10 Krimpen H2-O 2-4
Forcial H1 Leonidas H23 4-1
Barendrecht H5 Rotterdam H8 4-1
Leonidas H26 Groen-Geel H12 1-1
Hoeksche Waard H2-O Dordrecht H3 1-2