Dames 3

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Manager Wanne Kievits

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Barendrecht D2 Victoria D9 10:30
Derby D3 Ring Pass Delft D6 12:45
Leonidas D20 HUDITO D6 14:15
Pijnacker D3 Leonidas D19 12:35
Rotterdam D5 Schiedam D8 10:30
Spijkenisse D3 Dordrecht D3 12:30

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Spijkenisse D3 6 18 6 0 0
2 Dordrecht D3 6 14 4 2 0
3 Derby D3 6 12 4 0 2
4 Ring Pass Delft D6 5 12 4 0 1
5 Victoria D9 6 12 4 0 2
6 HUDITO D6 6 11 3 2 1
7 Rotterdam D5 5 6 2 0 3
8 Barendrecht D2 6 6 2 0 4
9 Schiedam D8 6 5 1 2 3
10 Pijnacker D3 6 4 1 1 4
11 Leonidas D20 6 1 0 1 5
12 Leonidas D19 6 0 0 0 6

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
31 okt HV Spijkenisse D3 12:30 uit
7 nov HC Pijnacker D3 n.n.b thuis
14 nov R.H.V. Leonidas D19 n.n.b thuis
21 nov HV Victoria D9 n.n.b uit
28 nov Ring Pass Delft D6 n.n.b thuis
13 mrt HC Schiedam D8 n.n.b thuis
20 mrt D.H.C. Hudito D6 n.n.b uit
27 mrt R.H.V. Leonidas D20 n.n.b thuis
3 apr Hockey Club Rotterdam D5 n.n.b uit
10 apr H.C. Derby D3 n.n.b thuis
24 apr Hockeyclub Barendrecht D2 n.n.b uit
8 mei HV Spijkenisse D3 n.n.b thuis
15 mei HC Pijnacker D3 n.n.b uit
22 mei R.H.V. Leonidas D19 n.n.b uit
29 mei HV Victoria D9 n.n.b thuis
12 jun Ring Pass Delft D6 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021
Ring Pass Delft D6 Victoria D9 3-2
Schiedam D8 Dordrecht D3 1-1
Derby D3 Leonidas D19 5-0
Rotterdam D5 Barendrecht D2 8-0
Leonidas D20 Spijkenisse D3 0-6
Pijnacker D3 HUDITO D6 1-1
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021
Victoria D9 Schiedam D8 2-0
Dordrecht D3 HUDITO D6 0-0
Pijnacker D3 Leonidas D20 4-2
Spijkenisse D3 Rotterdam D5 6-1
Leonidas D19 Ring Pass Delft D6 0-6
Barendrecht D2 Derby D3 1-2
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021
Derby D3 Spijkenisse D3 2-3
Rotterdam D5 Pijnacker D3 5-1
Leonidas D20 Dordrecht D3 3-4
HUDITO D6 Victoria D9 0-1
Schiedam D8 Ring Pass Delft D6 0-2
Barendrecht D2 Leonidas D19 4-0
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021
Victoria D9 Leonidas D20 1-0
Dordrecht D3 Rotterdam D5 1-0
Pijnacker D3 Derby D3 0-8
Ring Pass Delft D6 HUDITO D6 1-2
Leonidas D19 Schiedam D8 2-4
Spijkenisse D3 Barendrecht D2 6-0
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021
Derby D3 Dordrecht D3 0-1
Rotterdam D5 Victoria D9 2-3
HUDITO D6 Schiedam D8 2-0
Leonidas D20 Ring Pass Delft D6 2-3
Barendrecht D2 Pijnacker D3 2-0
Spijkenisse D3 Leonidas D19 7-0
ZONDAG 24 OKTOBER 2021
Dordrecht D3 Barendrecht D2 3-0
Schiedam D8 Leonidas D20 2-2
Victoria D9 Derby D3 2-3
Leonidas D19 HUDITO D6 0-1
Pijnacker D3 Spijkenisse D3 0-6