Meisjes A1

Ondersteuning

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Leonidas MA2 12 29 9 2 1
2 Dordrecht MA1 12 27 8 3 1
3 Gouda MA1 12 26 8 2 2
4 Bleiswijk MA2 12 19 5 4 3
5 Pijnacker MA2 12 10 3 1 8
6 Tempo '34 MA1 12 8 2 2 8
7 Berkel-Rodenrijs MA3 12 0 0 0 12
8 Barendrecht MA3 11 3 1 0 10

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 30 OKTOBER 2021
Pijnacker MA2 Barendrecht MA3 5-2
Bleiswijk MA2 Tempo '34 MA1 9-1
Berkel-Rodenrijs MA3 Dordrecht MA1 1-6
ZATERDAG 6 NOVEMBER 2021
Dordrecht MA1 Gouda MA1 3-0
Leonidas MA2 Pijnacker MA2 2-0
Tempo '34 MA1 Berkel-Rodenrijs MA3 3-2
Barendrecht MA3 Bleiswijk MA2 2-7
ZATERDAG 13 NOVEMBER 2021
Bleiswijk MA2 Pijnacker MA2 1-0
Berkel-Rodenrijs MA3 Barendrecht MA3 5-0
Dordrecht MA1 Leonidas MA2 0-1
Gouda MA1 Tempo '34 MA1 1-0
ZATERDAG 20 NOVEMBER 2021
Tempo '34 MA1 Dordrecht MA1 1-2
Pijnacker MA2 Berkel-Rodenrijs MA3 3-2
Barendrecht MA3 Gouda MA1 0-8
Leonidas MA2 Bleiswijk MA2 2-1
ZATERDAG 27 NOVEMBER 2021
Dordrecht MA1 Barendrecht MA3 2-0
Gouda MA1 Pijnacker MA2 9-1
Tempo '34 MA1 Leonidas MA2 1-2
Berkel-Rodenrijs MA3 Bleiswijk MA2 1-7
ZATERDAG 4 DECEMBER 2021
Gouda MA1 Leonidas MA2 2-3
ZATERDAG 12 MAART 2022
Pijnacker MA2 Dordrecht MA1 0-1
Berkel-Rodenrijs MA3 Leonidas MA2 0-3
Bleiswijk MA2 Gouda MA1 1-5
Barendrecht MA3 Tempo '34 MA1 1-2
ZATERDAG 19 MAART 2022
Tempo '34 MA1 Pijnacker MA2 1-1
Gouda MA1 Berkel-Rodenrijs MA3 9-0
Dordrecht MA1 Bleiswijk MA2 3-1
ZATERDAG 26 MAART 2022
Leonidas MA2 Gouda MA1 1-2
Dordrecht MA1 Berkel-Rodenrijs MA3 12-0
Barendrecht MA3 Pijnacker MA2 3-1
Tempo '34 MA1 Bleiswijk MA2 3-3
ZATERDAG 2 APRIL 2022
Bleiswijk MA2 Barendrecht MA3 5-0
Pijnacker MA2 Leonidas MA2 2-3
Berkel-Rodenrijs MA3 Tempo '34 MA1 1-2
Gouda MA1 Dordrecht MA1 3-3
ZATERDAG 9 APRIL 2022
Leonidas MA2 Dordrecht MA1 4-4
Pijnacker MA2 Bleiswijk MA2 1-2
Tempo '34 MA1 Gouda MA1 2-3
Barendrecht MA3 Berkel-Rodenrijs MA3 1-4
MAANDAG 11 APRIL 2022
Berkel-Rodenrijs MA3 Gouda MA1 0-6
ZATERDAG 23 APRIL 2022
Dordrecht MA1 Tempo '34 MA1 7-0
Bleiswijk MA2 Leonidas MA2 3-3
Berkel-Rodenrijs MA3 Pijnacker MA2 3-4
ZATERDAG 7 MEI 2022
Gouda MA1 Barendrecht MA3 3-0
MAANDAG 9 MEI 2022
Leonidas MA2 Barendrecht MA3 2-1
ZATERDAG 14 MEI 2022
Leonidas MA2 Tempo '34 MA1 6-1
Pijnacker MA2 Gouda MA1 1-7
Bleiswijk MA2 Berkel-Rodenrijs MA3 10-0
ZATERDAG 21 MEI 2022
Dordrecht MA1 Pijnacker MA2 3-2
Gouda MA1 Bleiswijk MA2 3-3
Leonidas MA2 Berkel-Rodenrijs MA3 6-0
ZATERDAG 28 MEI 2022
Pijnacker MA2 Tempo '34 MA1 5-2
WOENSDAG 1 JUNI 2022
Bleiswijk MA2 Dordrecht MA1 1-1